Stade Soussien - AS Gabes Stats
Stade Soussien08.11.2026 13:30
H
M
S
AS GabesMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 08.11.2026 |
Stats
Stade Soussien |
AS Gabes |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L W L |
Form |
D L L L D |
|
N
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
U
U
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Stade Soussien:
AS Gabes:
Main Stats
|
Stade Soussien Last 3 games homeAS Gabes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 0.40 |
| 0.67 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 66.67% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 66.67% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Stade Soussien Last 3 games homeAS Gabes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Win | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Stade Soussien Last 3 games homeAS Gabes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Stade Soussien Last 3 games homeAS Gabes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 1 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Stade Soussien Last 3 games homeAS Gabes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Stade Soussien Last 3 games homeAS Gabes Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Stade Soussien Trends
Stade Soussien trends last games. |
| Stade Soussien games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Stade Soussien games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Stade Soussien haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Stade Soussien have lost their last 3 away matches. |
AS Gabes Trends
AS Gabes trends last games. |
| AS Gabes games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| AS Gabes have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Last Matches Stade Soussien
31 Oct13:30

CS Chebba 1

Stade Soussien 0
26 Oct13:30

Stade Soussien 1

Sfax Railways 0
18 Oct14:30

Mégrine 2

Stade Soussien 0
10 Oct14:30

Stade Soussien 3

BS Bouhajla 0
03 Oct15:00

US Tataouine 1

Stade Soussien 0
26 Sep15:00

Stade Soussien 2

AS Agareb 2
Last Matches AS Gabes
31 Oct13:30

AS Gabes 1

AS Soliman 1
26 Oct13:30

Béni-Khalled 1

AS Gabes 0
18 Oct14:30

Msaken 2

AS Gabes 1
10 Oct14:30

AS Gabes 1

CS Chebba 2
03 Oct15:00

Sfax Railways 0

AS Gabes 0
26 Sep15:00

AS Gabes 1

Mégrine 2
13 May16:00

AS Gabes 0

Stade Tunisien 1
08 May16:00

AS Soliman 1

AS Gabes 0
03 May16:00

AS Gabes 0

JS Kairouanaise 2
29 Apr15:30

US Monastirienne 2

AS Gabes 0
Standings Tunisia Ligue 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 |
|
18 |
| 2 |
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 |
|
17 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 |
|
14 |
| 4 |
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 |
|
14 |
| 5 |
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 |
|
13 |
| 6 |
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 |
|
12 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 |
|
11 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 |
|
11 |
| 9 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 |
|
11 |
| 10 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 |
|
11 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 |
|
10 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 |
|
9 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 |
|
7 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 |
|
7 |
| 17 |
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 |
|
7 |
| 18 |
|
7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7:10 |
|
7 |
| 19 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:4 |
|
6 |
| 20 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 |
|
6 |
| 21 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 |
|
5 |
| 22 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 |
|
5 |
| 23 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 |
|
5 |
| 24 |
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 |
|
5 |
| 25 |
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:9 |
|
5 |
| 26 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 |
|
4 |
| 27 |
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:8 |
|
2 |
| 28 |
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Stade Soussien and AS Gabes on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Stade Soussien and AS Gabes's gameplay and tactics, and much more.















