Stadeln - Cham Stats

09.05.2026 14:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:00
Date 09.05.2026

Stats

Stadeln
Cham
W
L
W
L
L
Form
L
W
D
W
W
N
N
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
Y
N
U
U
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Stadeln:
Cham:

Main Stats

Stadeln
Last 10 games home
Cham
Last 10 games away
1.00 Goals scored per game 1.80
2.10 Goals conceded per game 1.00
40.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
70.00% Team scored 80.00%
20.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Stadeln
Last 10 games home
Cham
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 60.00%
10.00% Draw 20.00%
60.00% Lose 20.00%
10.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
60.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
30.00% Team win first half 30.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Stadeln
Last 10 games home
Cham
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
40.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

Stadeln
Last 10 games home
Cham
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 40.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Stadeln
Last 10 games home
Cham
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 60.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Stadeln
Last 10 games home
Cham
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 30.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 20.00%
40.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Stadeln Trends

Stadeln trends last games.
Stadeln games have under 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Stadeln games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Stadeln haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Stadeln have lost their last 6 away matches.
Stadeln have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Cham Trends

Cham trends last games.
Cham haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.

Last Matches Stadeln

Last Matches Cham

Standings Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Eltersdorf
Eltersdorf
31 20 2 9 52:29
62
2
Cham
Cham
32 17 8 7 58:35
59
3
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
31 17 5 9 64:48
56
4
Weiden
Weiden
31 13 11 7 55:35
50
5
Gebenbach
Gebenbach
31 15 5 11 50:47
50
6
Eintracht Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
31 12 12 7 50:38
48
7
Ingolstadt II
Ingolstadt II
31 13 6 12 62:53
45
8
Fortuna Regensburg
Fortuna Regensburg
31 11 9 11 62:56
42
9
Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
31 11 9 11 53:48
42
10
Jahn Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
31 12 5 14 56:52
41
11
Neudrossenfeld
Neudrossenfeld
31 12 5 14 46:52
41
12
Kornburg
Kornburg
31 9 13 9 47:46
40
13
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
31 10 7 14 45:59
37
14
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
31 10 6 15 40:58
36
15
Stadeln
Stadeln
31 11 2 18 42:62
35
16
Coburg
Coburg
31 9 3 19 42:77
30
17
Großschwarzenlohe
Großschwarzenlohe
31 4 8 19 34:63
20

Standings Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cham
Cham
33 18 8 7 62:35
62
2
Eltersdorf
Eltersdorf
31 20 2 9 52:29
62
3
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Neumarkt
31 17 5 9 64:48
56
4
Weiden
Weiden
31 13 11 7 55:35
50
5
Gebenbach
Gebenbach
31 15 5 11 50:47
50
6
Eintracht Bamberg
Eintracht Bamberg
31 12 12 7 50:38
48
7
Ingolstadt II
Ingolstadt II
31 13 6 12 62:53
45
8
Fortuna Regensburg
Fortuna Regensburg
31 11 9 11 62:56
42
9
Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
31 11 9 11 53:48
42
10
Jahn Regensburg II
Jahn Regensburg II
31 12 5 14 56:52
41
11
Neudrossenfeld
Neudrossenfeld
31 12 5 14 46:52
41
12
Kornburg
Kornburg
31 9 13 9 47:46
40
13
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV
31 10 7 14 45:59
37
14
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Erlangen
32 10 6 16 40:62
36
15
Stadeln
Stadeln
31 11 2 18 42:62
35
16
Coburg
Coburg
31 9 3 19 42:77
30
17
Großschwarzenlohe
Großschwarzenlohe
31 4 8 19 34:63
20