Stanway Rovers - Cray Wanderers Stats
Stanway Rovers27.10.2026 19:45
H
M
S
Cray WanderersMatch info:
| Time | 19:45 |
| Date | 27.10.2026 |
Stats
Stanway Rovers |
Cray Wanderers |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L L L |
Form |
W W D D L |
|
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Stanway Rovers:
Cray Wanderers:
Main Stats
|
Stanway Rovers Last 10 games homeCray Wanderers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 2.10 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Stanway Rovers Last 10 games homeCray Wanderers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Stanway Rovers Last 10 games homeCray Wanderers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Stanway Rovers Last 10 games homeCray Wanderers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Stanway Rovers Last 10 games homeCray Wanderers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Stanway Rovers Last 10 games homeCray Wanderers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Stanway Rovers Trends
Stanway Rovers trends last games. |
| Stanway Rovers games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Stanway Rovers games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Stanway Rovers have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Stanway Rovers have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Stanway Rovers have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Cray Wanderers Trends
Cray Wanderers trends last games. |
| Cray Wanderers is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Cray Wanderers games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Cray Wanderers games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Cray Wanderers haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches. |
| Cray Wanderers have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Cray Wanderers have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Cray Wanderers have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Stanway Rovers
31 Oct15:00

Leatherhead 7

Stanway Rovers 2
24 Oct15:00

Stanway Rovers 3

Cheshunt 0
20 Oct19:45

Ramsgate 2

Stanway Rovers 0
17 Oct15:00

Wingate & Finchley 4

Stanway Rovers 1
10 Oct15:00

Stanway Rovers 1

Three Bridges 3
06 Oct19:45

Stanway Rovers 1

Enfield Town 2
26 Sep15:00

Stanway Rovers 0

Faversham Town 2
15 Sep19:45

Brentwood Town 2

Stanway Rovers 3
12 Sep15:00

Whyteleafe 4

Stanway Rovers 0
08 Sep19:45

Needham Market 3

Stanway Rovers 1
Last Matches Cray Wanderers
31 Oct15:00

Brentwood Town 1

Cray Wanderers 4
24 Oct15:00

Berkhamsted 1

Cray Wanderers 2
20 Oct19:45

Cray Wanderers 2

Bedford Town 2
17 Oct15:00

Bedford Town 0

Cray Wanderers 0
10 Oct15:00

Cray Wanderers 1

Lewes 2
03 Oct15:00

Cray Wanderers 3

Chippenham Town 0
29 Sep19:45

Maldon & Tiptree 1

Cray Wanderers 5
26 Sep15:00

Cheshunt 1

Cray Wanderers 2
22 Sep19:45

Maidstone Utd 0

Cray Wanderers 2
19 Sep15:00

Cray Wanderers 1

Maidstone Utd 1
Standings England Non League Premier - Isthmian
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 43:16 |
|
34 |
| 2 |
|
15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 31:15 |
|
33 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25:12 |
|
28 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 |
|
27 |
| 5 |
|
15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 30:23 |
|
24 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 22:21 |
|
24 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 |
|
23 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29:19 |
|
22 |
| 9 |
|
16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 23:32 |
|
22 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:25 |
|
21 |
| 11 |
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:26 |
|
21 |
| 12 |
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:24 |
|
20 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:26 |
|
20 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:23 |
|
18 |
| 15 |
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:27 |
|
18 |
| 16 |
|
15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:23 |
|
18 |
| 17 |
|
17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 23:39 |
|
17 |
| 18 |
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 |
|
15 |
| 19 |
|
13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:25 |
|
15 |
| 20 |
|
14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 24:39 |
|
9 |
| 21 |
|
14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14:39 |
|
7 |
| 22 |
|
15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14:37 |
|
6 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Stanway Rovers and Cray Wanderers on 2026-10-27, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Stanway Rovers and Cray Wanderers's gameplay and tactics, and much more.









