Staphorst - SC Genemuiden Stats

22.09.2026 19:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 19:00
Date 22.09.2026

Stats

Staphorst
SC Genemuiden
L
W
W
L
L
Form
W
D
L
W
L
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Staphorst:
SC Genemuiden:

Main Stats

Staphorst
Last 10 games home
SC Genemuiden
Last 10 games away
1.70 Goals scored per game 1.90
2.30 Goals conceded per game 2.00
10.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
80.00% Team scored 70.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 60.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Staphorst
Last 10 games home
SC Genemuiden
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 50.00%
10.00% Draw 0.00%
60.00% Lose 50.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
60.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Team win first half 30.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Staphorst
Last 10 games home
SC Genemuiden
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 40.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 40.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
40.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Staphorst
Last 10 games home
SC Genemuiden
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
60.00% Match total goals 4+ 60.00%

Over Under Goals

Staphorst
Last 10 games home
SC Genemuiden
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
100.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
0.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Staphorst
Last 10 games home
SC Genemuiden
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
40.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Staphorst Trends

Staphorst trends last games.
Staphorst games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches.
Staphorst games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Staphorst have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.

SC Genemuiden Trends

SC Genemuiden trends last games.
SC Genemuiden is undefeated in their last 2 games.
SC Genemuiden games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
SC Genemuiden games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
SC Genemuiden haven't lost any of their last 9 home matches.
SC Genemuiden have lost their last 2 away matches.
SC Genemuiden have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
SC Genemuiden have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
SC Genemuiden have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Staphorst

Last Matches SC Genemuiden

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Staphorst and SC Genemuiden on 2026-09-22, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Staphorst and SC Genemuiden's gameplay and tactics, and much more.