Stjørdals-Blink - Rana Stats
Stjørdals-Blink01.08.2026 12:00
H
M
S
RanaMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 01.08.2026 |
| Stadium | TMT Stadion Sandskogan |
Stats
Stjørdals-Blink |
Rana |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W L W |
Form |
W L L L W |
|
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
U
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Stjørdals-Blink:
Rana:
Main Stats
|
Stjørdals-Blink Last 10 games homeRana Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Stjørdals-Blink Last 10 games homeRana Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Stjørdals-Blink Last 10 games homeRana Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Stjørdals-Blink Last 10 games homeRana Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 70.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Stjørdals-Blink Last 10 games homeRana Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Stjørdals-Blink Last 10 games homeRana Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Stjørdals-Blink Trends
Stjørdals-Blink trends last games. |
| Stjørdals-Blink games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Stjørdals-Blink have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Stjørdals-Blink have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Rana Trends
Rana trends last games. |
| Rana have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Stjørdals-Blink
31 Oct12:00

Skeid 3

Stjørdals-Blink 1
25 Oct15:00

Stjørdals-Blink 2

Grorud 0
17 Oct13:00

Trygg/Lade 2

Stjørdals-Blink 4
11 Oct12:00

Stjørdals-Blink 0

Tromsdalen Uil 1
03 Oct13:30

Follo 0

Stjørdals-Blink 1
26 Sep14:00

Stjørdals-Blink 3

Ull/Kisa 0
20 Sep14:00

Stjørdals-Blink 2

Lørenskog 0
16 Sep17:00

Stjørdals-Blink 0

Fredrikstad 1
13 Sep13:30

Kjelsås 5

Stjørdals-Blink 0
05 Sep14:30

Stjørdals-Blink 1

Eidsvold 3
Last Matches Rana
31 Oct12:00

Trygg/Lade 0

Rana 1
25 Oct12:00

Rana 0

Tromsdalen Uil 4
17 Oct12:00

Levanger 3

Rana 1
11 Oct12:00

Kjelsås 2

Rana 0
04 Oct12:00

Rana 2

Eidsvold 1
01 Oct17:00

Rana 2

Bodo/Glimt 6
26 Sep15:00

Junkeren 0

Rana 2
19 Sep17:00

Rana 0

Hønefoss 1
13 Sep12:00

Rana 0

Lørenskog 1
06 Sep12:00

Grorud 4

Rana 2
Standings Norway 2. Division - Group 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 63:27 |
|
60 |
| 2 |
|
26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 63:35 |
|
59 |
| 3 |
|
26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 64:32 |
|
55 |
| 4 |
|
26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 47:26 |
|
49 |
| 5 |
|
26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 60:40 |
|
49 |
| 6 |
|
26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 45:45 |
|
40 |
| 7 |
|
26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 45:44 |
|
39 |
| 8 |
|
26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 48:44 |
|
38 |
| 9 |
|
26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 39:47 |
|
34 |
| 10 |
|
26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 40:48 |
|
33 |
| 11 |
|
26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 40:55 |
|
26 |
| 12 |
|
26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 34:54 |
|
20 |
| 13 |
|
26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 30:85 |
|
13 |
| 14 |
|
26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 30:66 |
|
10 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Stjørdals-Blink and Rana on 2026-08-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Stjørdals-Blink and Rana's gameplay and tactics, and much more.