Sturm Graz II - SV Kapfenberg Stats

18.10.2026 09:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 09:30
Date 18.10.2026
Location Gleisdorf
Stadium
Solarstadion

Stats

Sturm Graz II
SV Kapfenberg
L
D
D
W
L
Form
L
L
L
L
W
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
N
Y
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Sturm Graz II:
SV Kapfenberg:

Main Stats

Sturm Graz II
Last 10 games home
SV Kapfenberg
Last 10 games away
1.70 Goals scored per game 1.80
2.00 Goals conceded per game 2.00
0.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
80.00% Team scored 60.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
90.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Sturm Graz II
Last 10 games home
SV Kapfenberg
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win 30.00%
20.00% Draw 0.00%
60.00% Lose 70.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
60.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Team win first half 20.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 60.00%

Both Teams to Score

Sturm Graz II
Last 10 games home
SV Kapfenberg
Last 10 games away
80.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
50.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
40.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Sturm Graz II
Last 10 games home
SV Kapfenberg
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 40.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Sturm Graz II
Last 10 games home
SV Kapfenberg
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Sturm Graz II
Last 10 games home
SV Kapfenberg
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 60.00%

Sturm Graz II Trends

Sturm Graz II trends last games.
Sturm Graz II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Sturm Graz II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Sturm Graz II haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Sturm Graz II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.

SV Kapfenberg Trends

SV Kapfenberg trends last games.
SV Kapfenberg lost their last 4 games.
SV Kapfenberg have lost their last 3 home matches.
SV Kapfenberg have lost their last 3 away matches.

Last Matches Sturm Graz II

Last Matches SV Kapfenberg

Standings Austria 2. Liga

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
FC BW Linz
FC BW Linz
8 6 1 1 21:5
19
2
First Vienna
First Vienna
8 6 1 1 17:8
19
3
Austria Vienna (Am)
Austria Vienna (Am)
8 5 0 3 14:11
15
4
Wacker Innsbruck
Wacker Innsbruck
8 4 2 2 12:9
14
5
Floridsdorfer AC
Floridsdorfer AC
8 4 1 3 14:12
13
6
Austria Salzburg
Austria Salzburg
8 4 1 3 16:13
13
7
SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
8 3 4 1 15:12
13
8
FC Liefering
FC Liefering
8 4 1 3 17:16
13
9
Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
8 4 0 4 10:10
12
10
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
8 3 1 4 11:13
10
11
SKN ST. Polten
SKN ST. Polten
8 3 0 5 7:9
9
12
Voitsberg
Voitsberg
8 2 3 3 12:15
9
13
Sturm Graz II
Sturm Graz II
8 2 2 4 16:21
8
14
WSPG Wels
WSPG Wels
8 2 1 5 9:17
7
15
Rapid Wien II
Rapid Wien II
8 2 0 6 8:19
6
16
SV Kapfenberg
SV Kapfenberg
8 1 0 7 9:18
3