Sturm Graz W - SK Rapid W Stats
Sturm Graz W18.09.2026 17:00
H
M
S
SK Rapid WMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 18.09.2026 |
Stats
Sturm Graz W |
SK Rapid W |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W D L |
Form |
L W L D L |
|
N
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Sturm Graz W:
SK Rapid W:
Main Stats
|
Sturm Graz W Last 10 games homeSK Rapid W Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 3.00 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored twice | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 33.33% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 83.33% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Sturm Graz W Last 10 games homeSK Rapid W Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 16.67% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Sturm Graz W Last 10 games homeSK Rapid W Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Sturm Graz W Last 10 games homeSK Rapid W Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 66.67% |
Over Under Goals
|
Sturm Graz W Last 10 games homeSK Rapid W Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 66.67% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 33.33% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Sturm Graz W Last 10 games homeSK Rapid W Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Sturm Graz W Trends
Sturm Graz W trends last games. |
| Sturm Graz W is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Sturm Graz W have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 3 games. |
| Sturm Graz W haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Sturm Graz W have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
SK Rapid W Trends
SK Rapid W trends last games. |
| SK Rapid W have lost their last 3 away matches. |
Last Matches Sturm Graz W
31 Oct13:00

Salzburg W 0

Sturm Graz W 1
23 Oct17:00

Sturm Graz W 5

LASK W 0
18 Oct11:45

Rheindorf Altach W 0

Sturm Graz W 2
04 Oct13:00

St. Pölten W 2

Sturm Graz W 2
30 Sep17:30

Sturm Graz W 0

VfL Wolfsburg W 2
27 Sep14:30

Sturm Graz W 0

Austria Wien W 2
23 Sep18:00

VfL Wolfsburg W 6

Sturm Graz W 1
18 Sep17:00

Sturm Graz W 2

SK Rapid W 0
13 Sep13:00

Kleinmünchen / BW Linz W 0

Sturm Graz W 4
02 Sep10:00

Gintra-Universitetas W 3

Sturm Graz W 5
Last Matches SK Rapid W
04 Nov18:00

SK Rapid W 0

St. Pölten W 3
30 Oct17:00

SK Rapid W 1

Südburgenland W 0
24 Oct13:00

St. Pölten W 4

SK Rapid W 0
17 Oct16:00

SK Rapid W 1

First Vienna W 1
04 Oct12:00

Austria Wien W 6

SK Rapid W 0
26 Sep14:00

SK Rapid W 0

Salzburg W 1
18 Sep17:00

Sturm Graz W 2

SK Rapid W 0
12 Sep14:00

SK Rapid W 2

LASK W 1
29 Aug14:00

Kleinmünchen / BW Linz W 1

SK Rapid W 1
23 Aug10:00

SK Rapid W 0

Rheindorf Altach W 1
Standings Austria Frauenliga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 38:7 |
|
31 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 30:8 |
|
29 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 32:3 |
|
26 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:16 |
|
19 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:20 |
|
17 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 18:25 |
|
12 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:23 |
|
11 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:25 |
|
10 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:29 |
|
6 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:35 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Sturm Graz W and SK Rapid W on 2026-09-18, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Sturm Graz W and SK Rapid W's gameplay and tactics, and much more.