Supra du Quebec - Woodbridge Strikers Stats
Supra du Quebec08.05.2026 23:00
H
M
S
Woodbridge StrikersMatch info:
| Time | 23:00 |
| Date | 08.05.2026 |
Stats
Supra du Quebec |
Woodbridge Strikers |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W D W |
Form |
L W L W L |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Supra du Quebec:
Woodbridge Strikers:
Main Stats
|
Supra du Quebec Last 10 games homeWoodbridge Strikers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.90 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Supra du Quebec Last 10 games homeWoodbridge Strikers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Supra du Quebec Last 10 games homeWoodbridge Strikers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Supra du Quebec Last 10 games homeWoodbridge Strikers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Supra du Quebec Last 10 games homeWoodbridge Strikers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Supra du Quebec Last 10 games homeWoodbridge Strikers Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Supra du Quebec Trends
Supra du Quebec trends last games. |
| Supra du Quebec is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| Supra du Quebec games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Supra du Quebec games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Supra du Quebec haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Supra du Quebec haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Supra du Quebec have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Supra du Quebec have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
Woodbridge Strikers Trends
Woodbridge Strikers trends last games. |
| Woodbridge Strikers games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Woodbridge Strikers games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Woodbridge Strikers haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Woodbridge Strikers have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Supra du Quebec
01 Nov21:00

Supra du Quebec 2

Cavalry FC 1
25 Oct20:00

HFX Wanderers FC 3

Supra du Quebec 4
17 Oct00:00

Supra du Quebec 3

York United 0
10 Oct21:00

Supra du Quebec 2

Vancouver FC 2
07 Oct16:00

York United 1

Supra du Quebec 2
04 Oct21:00

Supra du Quebec 5

Pacific FC 0
26 Sep02:00

Cavalry FC 6

Supra du Quebec 0
20 Sep17:10

Atlético Ottawa 0

Supra du Quebec 2
16 Sep00:00

Forge 1

Supra du Quebec 0
12 Sep21:00

Supra du Quebec 0

HFX Wanderers FC 2
Last Matches Woodbridge Strikers
08 May23:00

Supra du Quebec 3

Woodbridge Strikers 1
27 Aug01:30

FC London 0

Woodbridge Strikers 3
16 Aug23:00

Scrosoppi 4

Woodbridge Strikers 3
11 Aug00:00

Woodbridge Strikers 7

FC London 1
04 Aug00:00

Vaughan Azzurri 4

Woodbridge Strikers 0
28 Jul00:00

Woodbridge Strikers 3

Vaughan Azzurri 0
24 Jul01:00

Burlington 0

Woodbridge Strikers 4
19 Jul18:30

Sigma 0

Woodbridge Strikers 1
14 Jul00:00

Woodbridge Strikers 1

Alliance United 0
10 Jul01:00

Blue Devils 1

Woodbridge Strikers 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Supra du Quebec and Woodbridge Strikers on 2026-05-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Supra du Quebec and Woodbridge Strikers's gameplay and tactics, and much more.