SV Lafnitz - Allerheiligen Stats

06.11.2026 18:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 18:00
Date 06.11.2026
Location Lafnitz
Stadium
Sportplatz

Stats

SV Lafnitz
Allerheiligen
D
D
W
D
D
Form
L
L
L
L
W
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
N
N
O
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
SV Lafnitz:
Allerheiligen:

Main Stats

SV Lafnitz
Last 10 games home
Allerheiligen
Last 10 games away
2.10 Goals scored per game 2.30
2.30 Goals conceded per game 1.80
10.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
80.00% Team scored 90.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
60.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
90.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

SV Lafnitz
Last 10 games home
Allerheiligen
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 40.00%
30.00% Draw 30.00%
30.00% Lose 30.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Team win first half 30.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

SV Lafnitz
Last 10 games home
Allerheiligen
Last 10 games away
80.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
70.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
40.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

SV Lafnitz
Last 10 games home
Allerheiligen
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 20.00%
70.00% Match total goals 4+ 60.00%

Over Under Goals

SV Lafnitz
Last 10 games home
Allerheiligen
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
90.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
100.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
90.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 50.00%

Half Time-Full Time

SV Lafnitz
Last 10 games home
Allerheiligen
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

SV Lafnitz Trends

SV Lafnitz trends last games.
SV Lafnitz is undefeated in their last 7 games.
SV Lafnitz draw their last 2 games.
SV Lafnitz games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
SV Lafnitz haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
SV Lafnitz haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches.
SV Lafnitz draw their last 4 away matches.
SV Lafnitz have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.

Allerheiligen Trends

Allerheiligen trends last games.
Allerheiligen lost their last 4 games.
Allerheiligen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Allerheiligen have lost their last 2 home matches.
Allerheiligen have lost their last 2 away matches.

Last Matches SV Lafnitz

Last Matches Allerheiligen

Standings Austria Regionalliga - South

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Velden
Velden
14 7 6 1 24:16
27
2
Völkermarkt
Völkermarkt
14 8 2 4 28:14
26
3
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
14 8 2 4 25:19
26
4
Treibach
Treibach
14 7 2 5 26:19
23
5
Deutschlandsberger SC
Deutschlandsberger SC
13 6 5 2 26:20
23
6
Weiz
Weiz
13 5 6 2 21:12
21
7
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
13 5 4 4 19:16
19
8
SV Lafnitz
SV Lafnitz
13 4 7 2 28:26
19
9
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
14 5 4 5 25:24
19
10
Hartberg (Am)
Hartberg (Am)
13 4 4 5 22:26
16
11
Tillmitsch
Tillmitsch
13 3 5 5 20:26
14
12
Gleisdorf 09
Gleisdorf 09
13 4 2 7 19:26
14
13
Allerheiligen
Allerheiligen
13 3 3 7 23:26
12
14
Donau Klagenfurt
Donau Klagenfurt
14 2 5 7 15:24
11
15
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberg
14 2 5 7 12:31
11
16
Bleiburg
Bleiburg
14 2 4 8 17:25
10

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between SV Lafnitz and Allerheiligen on 2026-11-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of SV Lafnitz and Allerheiligen's gameplay and tactics, and much more.