Svislach - Slonim Stats
Svislach28.05.2025 16:30
H
M
S
SlonimMatch info:
| Time | 16:30 |
| Date | 28.05.2025 |
Stats
Svislach |
Slonim |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W W D |
Form |
L L W W D |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Svislach:
Slonim:
Main Stats
|
Svislach Last 5 games homeSlonim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.00 | Goals scored per game | 2.60 |
| 1.80 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Svislach Last 5 games homeSlonim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Svislach Last 5 games homeSlonim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Svislach Last 5 games homeSlonim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Svislach Last 5 games homeSlonim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Svislach Last 5 games homeSlonim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Svislach Trends
Svislach trends last games. |
| Svislach games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Svislach games have over 2.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Svislach haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Svislach have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
Slonim Trends
Slonim trends last games. |
| Slonim lost their last 2 games. |
| Slonim games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Slonim have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Svislach
28 May16:30

Svislach 1

Slonim 4
02 Sep11:00

Fakel Novogrudok 1

Svislach 5
26 Aug15:00

Svislach 3

Fakel Novogrudok 0
05 Aug16:00

Svislach 3

Grodnensky 1
30 Jul11:00

Neman Mosty 2

Svislach 2
22 Jul10:00

Svislach 5

Slonim City 3
15 Jul15:30

Chayka Zelva 1

Svislach 3
08 Jul14:45

Svislach 3

Smena Vawkavysk 1
03 Jul16:00

Neman Belkard 4

Svislach 0
Last Matches Slonim
31 Oct10:30

Slonim 0

FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 3
24 Oct13:00

FC Slutsk 2

Slonim 0
18 Oct13:00

Slonim 2

Dinamo Minsk II 0
10 Oct14:00

Ostrovets FC 1

Slonim 2
03 Oct12:00

Slonim 1

Shakhter Soligorsk 1
25 Sep14:30

Slonim 2

BATE II 1
19 Sep14:00

Uni Minsk 0

Slonim 1
12 Sep14:00

Slonim 0

Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 0
06 Sep12:00

Gomel II 2

Slonim 5
30 Aug14:00

Slonim 1

Orsha 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Svislach and Slonim on 2025-05-28, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Svislach and Slonim's gameplay and tactics, and much more.