Syra Mensdorf - UN Kaerjeng 97 Stats
Syra Mensdorf20.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S
UN Kaerjeng 97Match info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 20.09.2026 |
Stats
Syra Mensdorf |
UN Kaerjeng 97 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W L L |
Form |
L L W W W |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Syra Mensdorf:
UN Kaerjeng 97:
Main Stats
|
Syra Mensdorf Last 6 games homeUN Kaerjeng 97 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 2.50 |
| 3.50 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 16.67% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Syra Mensdorf Last 6 games homeUN Kaerjeng 97 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | Win | 60.00% |
| 16.67% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 16.67% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 16.67% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 16.67% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 66.67% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Syra Mensdorf Last 6 games homeUN Kaerjeng 97 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 16.67% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Syra Mensdorf Last 6 games homeUN Kaerjeng 97 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 16.67% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Syra Mensdorf Last 6 games homeUN Kaerjeng 97 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 83.33% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 16.67% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 83.33% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Syra Mensdorf Last 6 games homeUN Kaerjeng 97 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 16.67% | Win HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 16.67% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Syra Mensdorf Trends
Syra Mensdorf trends last games. |
| Syra Mensdorf lost their last 2 games. |
| Syra Mensdorf games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Syra Mensdorf games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Syra Mensdorf have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Syra Mensdorf have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Syra Mensdorf have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
UN Kaerjeng 97 Trends
UN Kaerjeng 97 trends last games. |
| UN Kaerjeng 97 lost their last 2 games. |
| UN Kaerjeng 97 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| UN Kaerjeng 97 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| UN Kaerjeng 97 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
Last Matches Syra Mensdorf
20 Sep15:00

Syra Mensdorf 1

UN Kaerjeng 97 9
06 Oct15:00

Syra Mensdorf 2

F91 Dudelange 5
07 Sep17:00

Red Star Merl-Belair 0

Syra Mensdorf 2
10 Sep15:00

Racing Troisvierges 2

Syra Mensdorf 1
28 Oct19:00

Syra Mensdorf 0

Marisca Mersch 2
02 Oct15:00

Syra Mensdorf 2

Rodange 91 1
03 Feb18:00

Syra Mensdorf 0

Jeunesse Canach 0
03 Oct15:00

Syra Mensdorf 1

Schifflange 4
Last Matches UN Kaerjeng 97
31 Oct17:00

UNA Strassen 2

UN Kaerjeng 97 1
25 Oct15:00

UN Kaerjeng 97 1

Atert Bissen 2
17 Oct16:30

Progres Niederkorn 1

UN Kaerjeng 97 2
11 Oct15:00

UN Kaerjeng 97 4

AS Jeunesse Esch 1
20 Sep15:00

Syra Mensdorf 1

UN Kaerjeng 97 9
16 Sep19:00

F91 Dudelange 2

UN Kaerjeng 97 4
11 Sep19:00

UN Kaerjeng 97 5

Victoria Rosport 0
06 Sep15:00

FC Differdange 03 4

UN Kaerjeng 97 1
30 Aug15:00

UN Kaerjeng 97 6

Swift Hesperange 0
23 Aug15:00

Etzella Ettelbruck 0

UN Kaerjeng 97 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Syra Mensdorf and UN Kaerjeng 97 on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Syra Mensdorf and UN Kaerjeng 97's gameplay and tactics, and much more.