Szeged-Csanád II - ESMTK Stats

20.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 20.09.2026

Stats

Szeged-Csanád II
ESMTK
D
W
W
D
D
Form
D
D
W
W
W
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
Y
N
O
O
U
U
U
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Szeged-Csanád II:
ESMTK:

Main Stats

Szeged-Csanád II
Last 10 games home
ESMTK
Last 10 games away
1.90 Goals scored per game 2.70
1.10 Goals conceded per game 1.40
40.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
90.00% Team scored 100.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 60.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 60.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 100.00%

Win Draw Lose

Szeged-Csanád II
Last 10 games home
ESMTK
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 50.00%
30.00% Draw 30.00%
20.00% Lose 20.00%
50.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
70.00% Team win first half 50.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Szeged-Csanád II
Last 10 games home
ESMTK
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Szeged-Csanád II
Last 10 games home
ESMTK
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Szeged-Csanád II
Last 10 games home
ESMTK
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
100.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 100.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Szeged-Csanád II
Last 10 games home
ESMTK
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Szeged-Csanád II Trends

Szeged-Csanád II trends last games.
Szeged-Csanád II is undefeated in their last 7 games.
Szeged-Csanád II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Szeged-Csanád II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Szeged-Csanád II haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Szeged-Csanád II haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches.
Szeged-Csanád II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Szeged-Csanád II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Szeged-Csanád II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

ESMTK Trends

ESMTK trends last games.
ESMTK is undefeated in their last 14 games.
ESMTK draw their last 2 games.
ESMTK games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
ESMTK haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
ESMTK haven't lost any of their last 8 away matches.
ESMTK have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Szeged-Csanád II

Last Matches ESMTK

Standings Hungary NB III - Southeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gyulai Termál
Gyulai Termál
14 13 1 0 45:11
40
2
ESMTK
ESMTK
14 9 4 1 36:14
31
3
III. Kerületi TUE
III. Kerületi TUE
14 8 2 4 17:8
26
4
Szeged-Csanád II
Szeged-Csanád II
14 6 6 2 27:19
24
5
Újpest II
Újpest II
14 6 4 4 31:20
22
6
Vasas II
Vasas II
14 5 5 4 29:18
20
7
Csepel
Csepel
14 5 5 4 27:22
20
8
Monori Se
Monori Se
14 4 6 4 25:25
18
9
Dabas
Dabas
14 5 3 6 20:31
18
10
Honvéd II
Honvéd II
14 4 3 7 26:24
15
11
Bekescsaba 1912
Bekescsaba 1912
14 3 5 6 20:21
14
12
Szolnoki MAV FC
Szolnoki MAV FC
14 3 5 6 29:33
14
13
Hódmezővásárhely
Hódmezővásárhely
14 2 6 6 17:28
12
14
Sándorfalva
Sándorfalva
14 3 3 8 9:31
12
15
Szegedi VSE
Szegedi VSE
14 2 4 8 19:38
10
16
BKV Előre
BKV Előre
14 2 2 10 15:49
8

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Szeged-Csanád II and ESMTK on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Szeged-Csanád II and ESMTK's gameplay and tactics, and much more.