Szeged-Csanád II - Gyulai Termál Stats
Szeged-Csanád II30.08.2026 10:00
H
M
S
Gyulai TermálMatch info:
| Time | 10:00 |
| Date | 30.08.2026 |
Stats
Szeged-Csanád II |
Gyulai Termál |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D D D L |
Form |
W W W W L |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
U
U
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Szeged-Csanád II:
Gyulai Termál:
Main Stats
|
Szeged-Csanád II Last 10 games homeGyulai Termál Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.80 | Goals scored per game | 3.30 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 0.80 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Szeged-Csanád II Last 10 games homeGyulai Termál Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Szeged-Csanád II Last 10 games homeGyulai Termál Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Szeged-Csanád II Last 10 games homeGyulai Termál Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Szeged-Csanád II Last 10 games homeGyulai Termál Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Szeged-Csanád II Last 10 games homeGyulai Termál Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Szeged-Csanád II Trends
Szeged-Csanád II trends last games. |
| Szeged-Csanád II is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Szeged-Csanád II draw their last 4 games. |
| Szeged-Csanád II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Szeged-Csanád II games have under 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Szeged-Csanád II haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Szeged-Csanád II haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Szeged-Csanád II draw their last 2 home matches. |
| Szeged-Csanád II draw their last 2 away matches. |
| Szeged-Csanád II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Szeged-Csanád II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Gyulai Termál Trends
Gyulai Termál trends last games. |
| Gyulai Termál is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Gyulai Termál games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Gyulai Termál games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Gyulai Termál haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Gyulai Termál haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches. |
| Gyulai Termál have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Gyulai Termál have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Gyulai Termál have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Szeged-Csanád II
11 Oct12:00

BKV Előre 1

Szeged-Csanád II 1
04 Oct13:00

Szeged-Csanád II 1

Hódmezővásárhely 1
26 Sep15:00

Csepel 1

Szeged-Csanád II 1
20 Sep15:00

Szeged-Csanád II 1

ESMTK 1
05 Sep15:00

III. Kerületi TUE 1

Szeged-Csanád II 0
30 Aug10:00

Szeged-Csanád II 0

Gyulai Termál 4
26 Aug10:00

Újpest II 2

Szeged-Csanád II 2
16 Aug10:00

Szeged-Csanád II 5

Szolnoki MAV FC 0
12 Aug16:30

Szeged-Csanád II 2

Szegedi VSE 1
09 Aug10:00

Honvéd II 2

Szeged-Csanád II 3
Last Matches Gyulai Termál
10 Oct10:00

Gyulai Termál 2

Újpest II 1
03 Oct12:00

Szolnoki MAV FC 3

Gyulai Termál 4
26 Sep10:00

Gyulai Termál 3

Honvéd II 2
19 Sep15:00

Szegedi VSE 1

Gyulai Termál 4
13 Sep14:00

Gyulai Termál 0

Szentlőrinc SE 1
05 Sep15:00

Gyulai Termál 5

Dabas 0
30 Aug10:00

Szeged-Csanád II 0

Gyulai Termál 4
26 Aug16:00

Gyulai Termál 1

Vasas II 0
21 Aug15:30

Gyulai Termál 5

BKV Előre 1
15 Aug16:00

Bekescsaba 1912 0

Gyulai Termál 2
Standings Hungary NB III - Southeast
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 39:9 |
|
33 |
| 2 |
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 16:5 |
|
25 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 |
|
24 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28:18 |
|
18 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:12 |
|
17 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 20:15 |
|
17 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 21:17 |
|
14 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 21:19 |
|
14 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 24:25 |
|
14 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:25 |
|
14 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:15 |
|
13 |
| 12 |
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:18 |
|
11 |
| 13 |
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8:28 |
|
10 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12:23 |
|
8 |
| 15 |
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:37 |
|
5 |
| 16 |
|
11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13:35 |
|
3 |

