Szentlőrinc SE - BVSC Stats

20.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 20.09.2026
Stadium
Szentlorinc SE Sporttelep

Stats

Szentlőrinc SE
BVSC
L
L
W
L
D
Form
W
D
W
W
L
N
Y
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
O
O
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Szentlőrinc SE:
BVSC:

Main Stats

Szentlőrinc SE
Last 10 games home
BVSC
Last 10 games away
1.40 Goals scored per game 1.40
1.40 Goals conceded per game 1.10
30.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
70.00% Team scored 80.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Szentlőrinc SE
Last 10 games home
BVSC
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 40.00%
10.00% Draw 20.00%
40.00% Lose 40.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Team win first half 20.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 60.00%

Both Teams to Score

Szentlőrinc SE
Last 10 games home
BVSC
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Szentlőrinc SE
Last 10 games home
BVSC
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
40.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 80.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 10.00%

Over Under Goals

Szentlőrinc SE
Last 10 games home
BVSC
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 10.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 90.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Szentlőrinc SE
Last 10 games home
BVSC
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 20.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Szentlőrinc SE Trends

Szentlőrinc SE trends last games.
Szentlőrinc SE lost their last 2 games.
Szentlőrinc SE games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Szentlőrinc SE games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Szentlőrinc SE haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Szentlőrinc SE have lost their last 3 home matches.

BVSC Trends

BVSC trends last games.
BVSC is undefeated in their last 4 games.
BVSC haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
BVSC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.
BVSC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games.

Last Matches Szentlőrinc SE

Last Matches BVSC

Standings Hungary NB II

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Soroksar
Soroksar
12 7 3 2 29:16
24
2
Mezokovesd-zsory
Mezokovesd-zsory
12 7 2 3 23:11
23
3
Kecskeméti TE
Kecskeméti TE
11 7 2 2 23:14
23
4
Kazincbarcikai
Kazincbarcikai
12 6 5 1 23:14
23
5
Tiszakecske FC
Tiszakecske FC
12 6 5 1 24:16
23
6
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot SE
12 6 3 3 20:19
21
7
Ajka
Ajka
12 5 4 3 17:15
19
8
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
12 5 0 7 16:14
15
9
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
11 4 3 4 17:19
15
10
BVSC
BVSC
11 4 2 5 14:14
14
11
Szentlőrinc SE
Szentlőrinc SE
12 4 2 6 12:18
14
12
Nagykanizsai ULE
Nagykanizsai ULE
12 4 0 8 9:16
12
13
Karcag SE
Karcag SE
12 2 5 5 16:24
11
14
Szeged 2011
Szeged 2011
11 2 4 5 10:15
10
15
Kozarmisleny FC
Kozarmisleny FC
12 3 1 8 10:20
10
16
Csakvar
Csakvar
12 1 1 10 9:27
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Szentlőrinc SE and BVSC on 2026-09-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Szentlőrinc SE and BVSC's gameplay and tactics, and much more.