Szolnoki MAV FC - Monori Se Stats

19.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 19.09.2026
Location Tiszaliget
Stadium
i Stadion

Stats

Szolnoki MAV FC
Monori Se
L
L
L
L
D
Form
W
L
D
L
L
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
O
O
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
U
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Szolnoki MAV FC:
Monori Se:

Main Stats

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
Monori Se
Last 10 games away
2.30 Goals scored per game 1.80
2.30 Goals conceded per game 2.10
10.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
90.00% Team scored 100.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
60.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
Monori Se
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 20.00%
30.00% Draw 50.00%
40.00% Lose 30.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Team win first half 10.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
Monori Se
Last 10 games away
80.00% Both Teams to Score 100.00%
50.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
70.00% BBTS in second-half 60.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 100.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 80.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 50.00%
30.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
Monori Se
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
70.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
Monori Se
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
90.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
70.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
10.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Szolnoki MAV FC
Last 10 games home
Monori Se
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
20.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 40.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 0.00%

Szolnoki MAV FC Trends

Szolnoki MAV FC trends last games.
Szolnoki MAV FC lost their last 4 games.
Szolnoki MAV FC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches.
Szolnoki MAV FC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Szolnoki MAV FC have lost their last 3 home matches.
Szolnoki MAV FC have lost their last 2 away matches.

Monori Se Trends

Monori Se trends last games.
Monori Se games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Monori Se games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Monori Se have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Monori Se have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Szolnoki MAV FC

Last Matches Monori Se

Standings Hungary NB III - Southeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gyulai Termál
Gyulai Termál
14 13 1 0 45:11
40
2
ESMTK
ESMTK
14 9 4 1 36:14
31
3
III. Kerületi TUE
III. Kerületi TUE
14 8 2 4 17:8
26
4
Szeged-Csanád II
Szeged-Csanád II
14 6 6 2 27:19
24
5
Újpest II
Újpest II
14 6 4 4 31:20
22
6
Vasas II
Vasas II
14 5 5 4 29:18
20
7
Csepel
Csepel
14 5 5 4 27:22
20
8
Monori Se
Monori Se
14 4 6 4 25:25
18
9
Dabas
Dabas
14 5 3 6 20:31
18
10
Honvéd II
Honvéd II
14 4 3 7 26:24
15
11
Bekescsaba 1912
Bekescsaba 1912
14 3 5 6 20:21
14
12
Szolnoki MAV FC
Szolnoki MAV FC
14 3 5 6 29:33
14
13
Hódmezővásárhely
Hódmezővásárhely
14 2 6 6 17:28
12
14
Sándorfalva
Sándorfalva
14 3 3 8 9:31
12
15
Szegedi VSE
Szegedi VSE
14 2 4 8 19:38
10
16
BKV Előre
BKV Előre
14 2 2 10 15:49
8

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Szolnoki MAV FC and Monori Se on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Szolnoki MAV FC and Monori Se's gameplay and tactics, and much more.