Tarancón - CD Villa Stats
Tarancón19.09.2026 17:00
H
M
S
CD VillaMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Tarancón |
CD Villa |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D W W D |
Form |
L W L W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
|
O
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Tarancón:
CD Villa:
Main Stats
|
Tarancón Last 10 games homeCD Villa Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 0.80 |
| 0.60 | Goals conceded per game | 2.20 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Tarancón Last 10 games homeCD Villa Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Tarancón Last 10 games homeCD Villa Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Tarancón Last 10 games homeCD Villa Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Tarancón Last 10 games homeCD Villa Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Tarancón Last 10 games homeCD Villa Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Tarancón Trends
Tarancón trends last games. |
| Tarancón is undefeated in their last 7 games. |
| Tarancón draw their last 2 games. |
| Tarancón games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Tarancón haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Tarancón haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Tarancón have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| Tarancón have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
CD Villa Trends
CD Villa trends last games. |
| CD Villa haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| CD Villa have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| CD Villa have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Tarancón
31 Oct15:30

Noblejas 2

Tarancón 2
24 Oct16:00

Tarancón 1

Villarrubia 1
18 Oct16:30

Quintanar del Rey 1

Tarancón 2
10 Oct16:00

Tarancón 1

Socuéllamos 0
03 Oct17:30

Marchamalo 2

Tarancón 2
26 Sep15:00

Guadalajara II 2

Tarancón 6
19 Sep17:00

Tarancón 2

CD Villa 1
13 Sep16:30

Torrijos 1

Tarancón 0
05 Sep18:00

Tarancón 0

Illescas 1
23 May19:00

Tarancón 0

Manchego 1
Last Matches CD Villa
31 Oct15:30

Villacañas 4

CD Villa 1
25 Oct15:30

CD Villa 1

La Solana 0
17 Oct15:30

Noblejas 3

CD Villa 0
11 Oct16:00

CD Villa 2

Villarrubia 1
04 Oct16:30

Quintanar del Rey 0

CD Villa 2
27 Sep17:00

CD Villa 2

Socuéllamos 0
19 Sep17:00

Tarancón 2

CD Villa 1
12 Sep18:30

CD Villa 1

Guadalajara II 0
05 Sep18:30

Marchamalo 2

CD Villa 0
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 18
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14:7 |
|
21 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:10 |
|
19 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 |
|
17 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11:3 |
|
17 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 |
|
15 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10:12 |
|
15 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 |
|
14 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:15 |
|
14 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 |
|
14 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 |
|
12 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:16 |
|
12 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:17 |
|
12 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:12 |
|
10 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7:11 |
|
9 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:9 |
|
7 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 |
|
7 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 |
|
6 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:22 |
|
2 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Tarancón and CD Villa on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Tarancón and CD Villa's gameplay and tactics, and much more.




