Tarpa - Tiszaújváros Stats
Tarpa26.08.2026 16:30
H
M
S
TiszaújvárosMatch info:
| Time | 16:30 |
| Date | 26.08.2026 |
Stats
Tarpa |
Tiszaújváros |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L D L L |
Form |
W W D W L |
|
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Tarpa:
Tiszaújváros:
Main Stats
|
Tarpa Last 10 games homeTiszaújváros Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 2.20 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Tarpa Last 10 games homeTiszaújváros Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Tarpa Last 10 games homeTiszaújváros Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Tarpa Last 10 games homeTiszaújváros Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Tarpa Last 10 games homeTiszaújváros Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Tarpa Last 10 games homeTiszaújváros Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Tarpa Trends
Tarpa trends last games. |
| Tarpa lost their last 2 games. |
| Tarpa games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Tarpa games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Tarpa have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Tarpa have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Tiszaújváros Trends
Tiszaújváros trends last games. |
| Tiszaújváros is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Tiszaújváros games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Tiszaújváros games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Tiszaújváros haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Tiszaújváros haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Tiszaújváros have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Tiszaújváros have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Tiszaújváros have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Tarpa
30 Aug16:30

Cigand SE 3

Tarpa 1
26 Aug16:30

Tarpa 0

Tiszaújváros 3
22 Aug15:30

Emodi 1

Tarpa 1
15 Aug16:30

Ózd Sajóvölgye 4

Tarpa 0
12 Aug16:30

DEAC 4

Tarpa 0
09 Aug16:00

Tarpa 1

Eger 2
26 Jul16:00

Tarpa 2

Füzesabony 1
24 May16:00

Tiszaújváros 1

Tarpa 1
17 May16:00

Tarpa 2

Diósgyőr II 1
10 May16:00

Putnok VSE 0

Tarpa 1
Last Matches Tiszaújváros
29 Aug16:30

Tiszaújváros 3

Nyiregyhaza II 2
26 Aug16:30

Tarpa 0

Tiszaújváros 3
22 Aug15:30

Nagybátony 0

Tiszaújváros 0
15 Aug16:30

Tiszaújváros 1

Tiszafuredi VSE 0
12 Aug16:30

Salgótarjáni BTC 1

Tiszaújváros 0
08 Aug16:30

Cigand SE 3

Tiszaújváros 1
25 Jul16:30

Tiszaújváros 0

Ózd Sajóvölgye 1
24 May16:00

Tiszaújváros 1

Tarpa 1
17 May10:00

Debrecen II 4

Tiszaújváros 1
10 May16:00

Tiszaújváros 1

Kisvárda II 1
Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 |
|
15 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 |
|
13 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 |
|
12 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:7 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:5 |
|
9 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 |
|
9 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 |
|
8 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 |
|
7 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:9 |
|
7 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 |
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:16 |
|
3 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 |
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 |
|
3 |


