Teplice II - Pardubice II Stats

29.03.2026 10:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 10:00
Date 29.03.2026
Stadium
Football pitch Na Stinadlech - Artifi...

Stats

Teplice II
Pardubice II
W
L
L
D
D
Form
L
W
W
L
W
Y
N
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
N
N
O
U
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Teplice II:
Pardubice II:

Main Stats

Teplice II
Last 10 games home
Pardubice II
Last 10 games away
1.40 Goals scored per game 1.80
0.60 Goals conceded per game 2.00
40.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
90.00% Team scored 80.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
40.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Teplice II
Last 10 games home
Pardubice II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 40.00%
30.00% Draw 0.00%
10.00% Lose 60.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
0.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
50.00% Team win first half 10.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Teplice II
Last 10 games home
Pardubice II
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

Teplice II
Last 10 games home
Pardubice II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Teplice II
Last 10 games home
Pardubice II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
10.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
40.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
70.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
90.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
100.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Teplice II
Last 10 games home
Pardubice II
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Teplice II Trends

Teplice II trends last games.
Teplice II haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Teplice II have lost their last 2 away matches.

Pardubice II Trends

Pardubice II trends last games.
Pardubice II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches.
Pardubice II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Pardubice II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Pardubice II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Pardubice II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Teplice II

Last Matches Pardubice II

Standings Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Kladno
Kladno
27 19 5 3 78:23
62
2
Jiskra Domažlice
Jiskra Domažlice
27 17 3 7 64:37
54
3
Viktoria Plzeň II
Viktoria Plzeň II
27 16 6 5 63:41
54
4
Písek
Písek
27 12 7 8 40:32
43
5
Králův Dvůr
Králův Dvůr
28 13 4 11 50:45
43
6
Admira Praha
Admira Praha
27 12 6 9 36:34
42
7
Slavia III
Slavia III
27 11 5 11 46:40
38
8
Aritma Praha
Aritma Praha
28 9 11 8 37:38
38
9
Loko Vltavín
Loko Vltavín
27 11 4 12 29:36
37
10
Příbram II
Příbram II
27 11 2 14 40:50
35
11
Bohemians 1905 II
Bohemians 1905 II
28 9 7 12 51:50
34
12
České Budějovice II
České Budějovice II
27 8 10 9 42:47
34
13
Dukla Praha II
Dukla Praha II
27 10 4 13 42:48
34
14
Motorlet Praha
Motorlet Praha
27 8 7 12 29:39
31
15
Sokol Hostouň
Sokol Hostouň
28 7 9 12 26:39
30
16
Petřín Plzeň
Petřín Plzeň
27 6 4 17 32:64
22
17
Táborsko II
Táborsko II
28 4 4 20 25:67
16

Standings Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Arsenal Česká Lípa
27 25 1 1 70:19
76
2
Sokol Zápy
Sokol Zápy
28 21 4 3 62:21
67
3
Baník Souš
Baník Souš
27 17 3 7 54:31
54
4
Hradec Králové II
Hradec Králové II
27 16 4 7 55:37
52
5
Teplice II
Teplice II
27 13 6 8 41:32
45
6
Pardubice II
Pardubice II
27 10 6 11 58:46
36
7
Jablonec II
Jablonec II
27 11 3 13 41:51
36
8
Benátky nad Jizerou
Benátky nad Jizerou
27 9 6 12 47:49
33
9
Slovan Liberec II
Slovan Liberec II
28 8 7 13 63:55
31
10
Mladá Boleslav II
Mladá Boleslav II
27 8 7 12 34:45
31
11
Velké Hamry
Velké Hamry
27 7 8 12 40:46
29
12
Neratovice-Byškovice
Neratovice-Byškovice
28 7 8 13 37:59
29
13
Sokol Brozany
Sokol Brozany
28 7 7 14 33:54
28
14
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf
27 7 6 14 32:58
27
15
Ústí nad Orlicí
Ústí nad Orlicí
27 6 7 14 30:48
25
16
Kolín
Kolín
28 4 12 12 35:57
24
17
Slovan Velvary
Slovan Velvary
27 7 3 17 44:68
24