Terrassa - UD Logroñés II Stats
Terrassa18.10.2026 16:00
H
M
S
UD Logroñés IIMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 18.10.2026 |
Stats
Terrassa |
UD Logroñés II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L L W W |
Form |
W L W L D |
|
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Terrassa:
UD Logroñés II:
Main Stats
|
Terrassa Last 10 games homeUD Logroñés II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.90 | Goals scored per game | 2.80 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 60.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Terrassa Last 10 games homeUD Logroñés II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Terrassa Last 10 games homeUD Logroñés II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Terrassa Last 10 games homeUD Logroñés II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Terrassa Last 10 games homeUD Logroñés II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Terrassa Last 10 games homeUD Logroñés II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Terrassa Trends
Terrassa trends last games. |
| Terrassa games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Terrassa haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Terrassa have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Terrassa have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
UD Logroñés II Trends
UD Logroñés II trends last games. |
| UD Logroñés II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| UD Logroñés II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| UD Logroñés II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| UD Logroñés II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| UD Logroñés II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Terrassa
11 Oct17:00

Olot 1

Terrassa 1
30 Sep18:30

Sestao River 4

Terrassa 1
26 Sep16:15

Ebro 1

Terrassa 0
20 Sep16:00

Arnedo 0

Terrassa 1
16 Sep18:30

Terrassa 4

Binéfar 0
13 Sep18:00

Terrassa 0

Barbastro 0
09 Sep19:15

San Juan 0

Terrassa 1
06 Sep11:00

Castellón II 0

Terrassa 1
03 May11:00

Terrassa 0

Reddis 1
26 Apr11:00

Atlético Baleares 3

Terrassa 1
Last Matches UD Logroñés II
11 Oct11:00

UD Logroñés II 2

Barbastro 1
04 Oct16:00

UD Logroñés II 2

Olot 4
26 Sep18:00

Manresa 0

UD Logroñés II 1
20 Sep11:00

Calamocha 3

UD Logroñés II 2
13 Sep11:00

UD Logroñés II 0

Barcelona B 0
06 Sep17:30

Tudelano 0

UD Logroñés II 0
10 May11:00

Peña Balsamaiso 0

UD Logroñés II 5
03 May11:00

UD Logroñés II 8

Autol 0
26 Apr15:00

Berceo 1

UD Logroñés II 2
19 Apr15:30

Yagüe 0

UD Logroñés II 3
Standings Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 |
|
19 |
| 2 |
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 |
|
14 |
| 3 |
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 |
|
12 |
| 5 |
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 |
|
12 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:11 |
|
10 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 |
|
9 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 |
|
8 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 |
|
8 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 |
|
7 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 |
|
7 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 |
|
6 |
| 15 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 |
|
4 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 |
|
3 |
| 17 |
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:12 |
|
2 |
| 18 |
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:16 |
|
1 |






