Thun II - FC Wohlen Stats
Thun II19.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S
FC WohlenMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 19.09.2026 |
Stats
Thun II |
FC Wohlen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L W L |
Form |
W L L D L |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Thun II:
FC Wohlen:
Main Stats
|
Thun II Last 10 games homeFC Wohlen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 2.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.10 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Thun II Last 10 games homeFC Wohlen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Thun II Last 10 games homeFC Wohlen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Thun II Last 10 games homeFC Wohlen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Thun II Last 10 games homeFC Wohlen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Thun II Last 10 games homeFC Wohlen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Thun II Trends
Thun II trends last games. |
| Thun II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Thun II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Thun II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
| Thun II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
FC Wohlen Trends
FC Wohlen trends last games. |
| FC Wohlen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| FC Wohlen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| FC Wohlen haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| FC Wohlen have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| FC Wohlen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| FC Wohlen have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Thun II
31 Oct17:00

Thun II 6

Zug 1
24 Oct15:00

Solothurn 3

Thun II 1
10 Oct16:00

Thun II 5

Muttenz 6
04 Oct13:30

Bassecourt 0

Thun II 2
26 Sep15:00

Thun II 1

Schötz 5
19 Sep15:00

Thun II 1

FC Wohlen 1
12 Sep14:00

Black Stars 2

Thun II 2
05 Sep15:00

Thun II 4

Münsingen 1
29 Aug15:00

Courtételle 5

Thun II 2
22 Aug15:00

Thun II 2

Concordia Basel 1
Last Matches FC Wohlen
31 Oct15:30

FC Wohlen 2

Delémont 1
25 Oct13:30

Bassecourt 2

FC Wohlen 1
17 Oct15:00

Baden 2

FC Wohlen 1
10 Oct15:30

FC Wohlen 2

Langenthal 2
30 Sep19:15

FC Wohlen 1

Schötz 5
26 Sep15:30

FC Wohlen 2

Buochs 1
19 Sep15:00

Thun II 1

FC Wohlen 1
12 Sep15:30

FC Wohlen 0

Grasshopper II 1
05 Sep14:00

Black Stars 1

FC Wohlen 0
29 Aug15:30

FC Wohlen 1

Muri-Gümligen 2
Standings Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 30:20 |
|
27 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 31:19 |
|
23 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:15 |
|
23 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 |
|
21 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 30:24 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:12 |
|
18 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:18 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:22 |
|
17 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 |
|
17 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 |
|
16 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 29:29 |
|
15 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 |
|
15 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:24 |
|
14 |
| 14 |
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:31 |
|
13 |
| 15 |
|
12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 12:17 |
|
10 |
| 16 |
|
12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9:28 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Thun II and FC Wohlen on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Thun II and FC Wohlen's gameplay and tactics, and much more.