Tiszaújváros - DEAC Stats

29.03.2026 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 29.03.2026

Stats

Tiszaújváros
DEAC
D
L
L
D
L
Form
L
W
W
L
W
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
Y
U
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Tiszaújváros:
DEAC:

Main Stats

Tiszaújváros
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
1.40 Goals scored per game 1.80
1.80 Goals conceded per game 1.30
20.00% Clean sheets 40.00%
80.00% Team scored 80.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 40.00%

Win Draw Lose

Tiszaújváros
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 60.00%
20.00% Draw 20.00%
40.00% Lose 20.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Team win first half 10.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 70.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Tiszaújváros
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Tiszaújváros
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 50.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Tiszaújváros
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 50.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Tiszaújváros
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 50.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Tiszaújváros Trends

Tiszaújváros trends last games.
Tiszaújváros games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Tiszaújváros have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Tiszaújváros have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

DEAC Trends

DEAC trends last games.
DEAC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games.
DEAC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 11 games.

Last Matches Tiszaújváros

Last Matches DEAC

Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Kisvárda II
Kisvárda II
28 19 6 3 57:21
63
2
Cigand SE
Cigand SE
28 17 7 4 61:28
58
3
DEAC
DEAC
28 16 7 5 56:27
55
4
Debrecen II
Debrecen II
28 15 7 6 62:34
52
5
Tiszafuredi VSE
Tiszafuredi VSE
28 14 8 6 54:32
50
6
Tarpa
Tarpa
28 11 10 7 36:26
43
7
Nyiregyhaza II
Nyiregyhaza II
28 11 4 13 63:50
37
8
Eger
Eger
28 11 4 13 43:63
37
9
Gödöllő
Gödöllő
28 10 6 12 48:42
36
10
Diósgyőr II
Diósgyőr II
28 10 5 13 44:54
35
11
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros
28 9 6 13 39:61
33
12
Füzesabony
Füzesabony
28 7 8 13 22:35
29
13
Sényő Carnifex
Sényő Carnifex
28 7 6 15 30:68
27
14
Putnok VSE
Putnok VSE
28 7 5 16 38:50
26
15
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Ózd Sajóvölgye
28 6 8 14 45:65
26
16
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan
28 5 1 22 34:76
16