Tiszaújváros - Nyiregyhaza II Stats

29.08.2026 16:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:30
Date 29.08.2026

Stats

Tiszaújváros
Nyiregyhaza II
W
W
D
W
L
Form
L
L
L
L
L
Y
N
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
N
Y
O
O
U
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Tiszaújváros:
Nyiregyhaza II:

Main Stats

Tiszaújváros
Last 10 games home
Nyiregyhaza II
Last 10 games away
1.20 Goals scored per game 2.50
1.70 Goals conceded per game 2.20
10.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
70.00% Team scored 90.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Tiszaújváros
Last 10 games home
Nyiregyhaza II
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 30.00%
20.00% Draw 0.00%
40.00% Lose 70.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
30.00% Team win first half 10.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 60.00%

Both Teams to Score

Tiszaújváros
Last 10 games home
Nyiregyhaza II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 60.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 80.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 60.00%

Match Total Goals

Tiszaújváros
Last 10 games home
Nyiregyhaza II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Tiszaújváros
Last 10 games home
Nyiregyhaza II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 90.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 80.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 10.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Tiszaújváros
Last 10 games home
Nyiregyhaza II
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 60.00%

Tiszaújváros Trends

Tiszaújváros trends last games.
Tiszaújváros is undefeated in their last 4 games.
Tiszaújváros games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Tiszaújváros games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Tiszaújváros haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Tiszaújváros haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Tiszaújváros have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Tiszaújváros have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Tiszaújváros have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Nyiregyhaza II Trends

Nyiregyhaza II trends last games.
Nyiregyhaza II lost their last 5 games.
Nyiregyhaza II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Nyiregyhaza II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Nyiregyhaza II have lost their last 2 home matches.
Nyiregyhaza II have lost their last 6 away matches.

Last Matches Tiszaújváros

Last Matches Nyiregyhaza II

Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Ózd Sajóvölgye
6 5 0 1 17:4
15
2
Cigand SE
Cigand SE
6 5 0 1 12:3
15
3
DEAC
DEAC
6 4 1 1 15:7
13
4
Eger
Eger
6 4 1 1 9:8
13
5
Gödöllő
Gödöllő
6 4 0 2 8:7
12
6
Kisvárda II
Kisvárda II
6 2 4 0 9:7
10
7
Füzesabony
Füzesabony
6 3 0 3 7:5
9
8
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros
6 3 0 3 8:7
9
9
Mátészalka
Mátészalka
6 2 2 2 9:10
8
10
Debrecen II
Debrecen II
6 2 1 3 15:14
7
11
Hajdúnánás
Hajdúnánás
6 2 1 3 12:12
7
12
Diósgyőr II
Diósgyőr II
6 1 4 1 8:9
7
13
Tiszafuredi VSE
Tiszafuredi VSE
6 1 0 5 2:9
3
14
Nyiregyhaza II
Nyiregyhaza II
6 1 0 5 8:16
3
15
Salgótarjáni BTC
Salgótarjáni BTC
6 1 0 5 4:12
3
16
Tarpa
Tarpa
6 1 0 5 4:17
3