Triglav - Rudar Stats
Triglav27.03.2026 17:00
H
M
S
RudarMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 27.03.2026 |
| Location | Kranj |
| Stadium | Stanko Mlakar Stadium |
Stats
Triglav |
Rudar |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W W W |
Form |
L W W D D |
|
N
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
U
U
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Triglav:
Rudar:
Main Stats
|
Triglav Last 10 games homeRudar Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 0.60 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Triglav Last 10 games homeRudar Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Triglav Last 10 games homeRudar Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Triglav Last 10 games homeRudar Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Triglav Last 10 games homeRudar Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Triglav Last 10 games homeRudar Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Triglav Trends
Triglav trends last games. |
| Triglav is undefeated in their last 15 games. |
| Triglav games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Triglav have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 5 games. |
| Triglav haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches. |
| Triglav haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches. |
| Triglav have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games. |
| Triglav have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games. |
Rudar Trends
Rudar trends last games. |
| Rudar games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Rudar games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Rudar haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Rudar have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Rudar have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Triglav
10 May17:00

Tabor Sežana 0

Triglav 1
06 May17:00

Triglav 2

Dekani 0
30 Apr16:00

Jesenice 0

Triglav 3
24 Apr17:00

Triglav 4

Krško 0
18 Apr16:00

Gorica 0

Triglav 1
11 Apr17:00

Triglav 2

Dravinja 1
03 Apr16:00

Krka 0

Triglav 2
27 Mar17:00

Triglav 2

Rudar 0
20 Mar14:30

Slovan Ljubljana 1

Triglav 2
14 Mar16:00

Triglav 1

Ilirija 1
Last Matches Rudar
10 May16:00

Jesenice 2

Rudar 1
07 May17:00

Rudar 3

Krško 0
02 May16:00

Gorica 2

Rudar 3
25 Apr15:00

Rudar 1

Dravinja 1
17 Apr16:30

Krka 0

Rudar 0
11 Apr18:00

Rudar 0

Ilirija 0
03 Apr17:00

Rudar 4

Slovan Ljubljana 0
27 Mar17:00

Triglav 2

Rudar 0
21 Mar17:00

Rudar 2

Brinje-Grosuplje 3
15 Mar14:00

Beltinci 2

Rudar 1
Standings Slovenia 2. SNL
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
28 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 63:20 |
|
74 |
| 2 |
|
28 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 67:25 |
|
69 |
| 3 |
|
28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 71:23 |
|
63 |
| 4 |
|
28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 51:21 |
|
57 |
| 5 |
|
28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 34:28 |
|
47 |
| 6 |
|
28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 45:36 |
|
39 |
| 7 |
|
28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 44:35 |
|
36 |
| 8 |
|
28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 29:43 |
|
31 |
| 9 |
|
28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 24:45 |
|
31 |
| 10 |
|
28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 27:50 |
|
29 |
| 11 |
|
28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 34:41 |
|
29 |
| 12 |
|
28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 37:48 |
|
27 |
| 13 |
|
28 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 26:45 |
|
26 |
| 14 |
|
28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 21:60 |
|
23 |
| 15 |
|
28 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 30:43 |
|
19 |
| 16 |
|
28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 24:64 |
|
18 |


