Tunari - Pucioasa Stats
Tunari31.10.2026 13:00
H
M
S
PucioasaMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 31.10.2026 |
Stats
Tunari |
Pucioasa |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W D W |
Form |
L W L W D |
|
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
U
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Tunari:
Pucioasa:
Main Stats
|
Tunari Last 10 games homePucioasa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.80 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Tunari Last 10 games homePucioasa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Tunari Last 10 games homePucioasa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Tunari Last 10 games homePucioasa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Tunari Last 10 games homePucioasa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Tunari Last 10 games homePucioasa Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Tunari Trends
Tunari trends last games. |
| Tunari is undefeated in their last 5 games. |
| Tunari games have over 1.5 goals in their last 14 matches. |
| Tunari haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Tunari haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Tunari have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Tunari have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Tunari have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Pucioasa Trends
Pucioasa trends last games. |
| Pucioasa haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Pucioasa have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Pucioasa have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Pucioasa have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Tunari
31 Oct13:00

Tunari 7

Pucioasa 2
24 Oct13:00

Voința Crevedia 0

Tunari 2
17 Oct13:00

Tunari 4

Blejoi 0
09 Oct13:00

Progresul Draganesti 2

Tunari 2
03 Oct13:00

Tunari 2

Viitorul Corbeanca 0
25 Sep15:00

Flacăra Moreni 6

Tunari 0
22 Sep15:00

Păuleşti 0

Tunari 2
19 Sep15:00

Tunari 3

Urban Titu 0
12 Sep15:00

Berca 2

Tunari 2
05 Sep15:00

Tunari 3

Plopeni 0
Last Matches Pucioasa
31 Oct13:00

Tunari 7

Pucioasa 2
24 Oct13:00

Pucioasa 1

Păuleşti 0
16 Oct13:00

Urban Titu 2

Pucioasa 1
10 Oct13:00

Pucioasa 3

Berca 2
03 Oct13:00

Plopeni 0

Pucioasa 0
26 Sep15:00

Pucioasa 3

Râmnicu Sărat 0
22 Sep15:00

Pucioasa 0

Flacăra Moreni 1
19 Sep15:00

Voința Crevedia 2

Pucioasa 2
12 Sep15:00

Pucioasa 1

Blejoi 1
05 Sep15:00

Progresul Draganesti 1

Pucioasa 0
Standings Romania Liga III - Serie 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 42:8 |
|
31 |
| 2 |
|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 29:13 |
|
26 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 |
|
20 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 30:31 |
|
17 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:21 |
|
16 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:20 |
|
15 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:23 |
|
13 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 |
|
12 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:28 |
|
12 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:24 |
|
10 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:15 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:21 |
|
5 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Tunari and Pucioasa on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Tunari and Pucioasa's gameplay and tactics, and much more.