Ulaanbaatar - Central Stallions Stats
Ulaanbaatar18.10.2026 06:00
H
M
S
Central StallionsMatch info:
| Time | 06:00 |
| Date | 18.10.2026 |
Stats
Ulaanbaatar |
Central Stallions |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W W W |
Form |
W W W W W |
|
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Ulaanbaatar:
Central Stallions:
Main Stats
|
Ulaanbaatar Last 10 games homeCentral Stallions Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 4.10 | Goals scored per game | 2.90 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Ulaanbaatar Last 10 games homeCentral Stallions Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Ulaanbaatar Last 10 games homeCentral Stallions Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Ulaanbaatar Last 10 games homeCentral Stallions Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Ulaanbaatar Last 10 games homeCentral Stallions Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Ulaanbaatar Last 10 games homeCentral Stallions Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Ulaanbaatar Trends
Ulaanbaatar trends last games. |
| Ulaanbaatar is undefeated in their last 7 games. |
| Ulaanbaatar games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Ulaanbaatar games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Ulaanbaatar haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Ulaanbaatar haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches. |
| Ulaanbaatar have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Ulaanbaatar have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Ulaanbaatar have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
Central Stallions Trends
Central Stallions trends last games. |
| Central Stallions is undefeated in their last 8 games. |
| Central Stallions games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Central Stallions games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Central Stallions haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Central Stallions haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Central Stallions have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| Central Stallions have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
| Central Stallions have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games. |
Last Matches Ulaanbaatar
14 Oct09:00

Ulaanbaatar 8

Khovd Western 0
11 Oct06:00

Erchim 1

Ulaanbaatar 3
05 Oct06:00

Ulaanbaatar 8

Ulaangom City 0
30 Sep09:00

Khovd 0

Ulaanbaatar 4
27 Sep09:00

Ulaanbaatar 5

Hunters 3
20 Sep06:00

Amtat FC 0

Ulaanbaatar 9
17 Sep12:00

Deren 0

Ulaanbaatar 0
11 Aug09:00

Ulaanbaatar 1

Hang Yuen 2
06 Jul05:00

Ulaanbaatar 2

Deren 3
03 Jul12:00

Khangarid 3

Ulaanbaatar 4
Last Matches Central Stallions
11 Oct09:00

Central Stallions 2

Deren 1
04 Oct06:00

Central Stallions 8

Khovd Western 4
01 Oct09:00

Erchim 1

Central Stallions 4
26 Sep09:00

Central Stallions 4

Ulaangom City 1
21 Sep06:00

Khovd 0

Central Stallions 6
17 Sep09:00

Central Stallions 3

Hunters 0
11 Aug04:00

Central Stallions 2

Tainan City 2
06 Jul08:00

Khangarid 0

Central Stallions 1
03 Jul09:00

Central Stallions 0

Deren 3
30 Jun09:00

Ulaanbaatar 2

Central Stallions 3
Standings Mongolia Premier League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 29:7 |
|
21 |
| 2 |
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 37:4 |
|
19 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 26:9 |
|
17 |
| 4 |
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 26:16 |
|
12 |
| 5 |
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24:21 |
|
10 |
| 6 |
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:24 |
|
6 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:33 |
|
6 |
| 8 |
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13:35 |
|
3 |
| 9 |
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6:30 |
|
0 |