Union Cosnoise - Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 Stats
Union Cosnoise28.03.2026 17:00
H
M
S
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03Match info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 28.03.2026 |
Stats
Union Cosnoise |
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L W |
Form |
W W D D D |
|
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Union Cosnoise:
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03:
Main Stats
|
Union Cosnoise Last 10 games homeMoulins-Yzeure Foot 03 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.90 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Goal in both halves | 20.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Union Cosnoise Last 10 games homeMoulins-Yzeure Foot 03 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 90.00% | Team draw at half time | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Union Cosnoise Last 10 games homeMoulins-Yzeure Foot 03 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Union Cosnoise Last 10 games homeMoulins-Yzeure Foot 03 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Union Cosnoise Last 10 games homeMoulins-Yzeure Foot 03 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Union Cosnoise Last 10 games homeMoulins-Yzeure Foot 03 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Union Cosnoise Trends
Union Cosnoise trends last games. |
| Union Cosnoise lost their last 4 games. |
| Union Cosnoise games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Union Cosnoise games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Union Cosnoise have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Union Cosnoise have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 Trends
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 trends last games. |
| Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Union Cosnoise
16 May17:00

Union Cosnoise 2

Saint-Étienne II 3
09 May17:00

Vierzon FC 3

Union Cosnoise 0
25 Apr17:00

Mâcon 4

Union Cosnoise 1
18 Apr17:00

Union Cosnoise 0

Hauts Lyonnais 2
11 Apr17:00

Jura Sud Foot 1

Union Cosnoise 2
28 Mar17:00

Union Cosnoise 0

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 1
22 Mar14:00

Saran Municipal 2

Union Cosnoise 1
14 Mar17:00

Union Cosnoise 2

Chamalières 2
07 Mar17:00

Dijon II 0

Union Cosnoise 0
21 Feb17:00

Union Cosnoise 0

Romorantin 1
Last Matches Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
16 May17:00

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 2

Romorantin 0
09 May17:00

Feurs 0

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 4
25 Apr17:30

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 2

Auxerre II 2
18 Apr17:30

Orléans II 2

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 2
11 Apr17:30

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 1

Saint-Étienne II 1
28 Mar17:00

Union Cosnoise 0

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 1
21 Mar17:30

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 0

Mâcon 6
14 Mar17:00

Hauts Lyonnais 2

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 0
07 Mar17:30

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 2

Jura Sud Foot 0
21 Feb17:30

Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 0

Vierzon FC 1
Standings France National 3 - Group G
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 48:20 |
|
58 |
| 2 |
|
26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 49:23 |
|
52 |
| 3 |
|
26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 44:35 |
|
40 |
| 4 |
|
26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 42:28 |
|
38 |
| 5 |
|
26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 39:34 |
|
37 |
| 6 |
|
26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 31:31 |
|
35 |
| 7 |
|
26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 42:45 |
|
34 |
| 8 |
|
26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 41:51 |
|
33 |
| 9 |
|
26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 42:46 |
|
32 |
| 10 |
|
26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 31:34 |
|
30 |
| 11 |
|
26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 28:35 |
|
30 |
| 12 |
|
26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 24:45 |
|
27 |
| 13 |
|
26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 25:41 |
|
26 |
| 14 |
|
26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26:44 |
|
20 |