Union Klosterfelde - Mecklenburg Schwerin Stats
Union Klosterfelde01.11.2026 12:30
H
M
S
Mecklenburg SchwerinMatch info:
| Time | 12:30 |
| Date | 01.11.2026 |
Stats
Union Klosterfelde |
Mecklenburg Schwerin |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D L D W |
Form |
D D L D L |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Union Klosterfelde:
Mecklenburg Schwerin:
Main Stats
|
Union Klosterfelde Last 10 games homeMecklenburg Schwerin Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 0.86 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.57 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 71.43% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 14.29% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 57.14% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Union Klosterfelde Last 10 games homeMecklenburg Schwerin Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 42.86% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 57.14% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 57.14% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 14.29% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 42.86% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 42.86% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Union Klosterfelde Last 10 games homeMecklenburg Schwerin Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 71.43% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 14.29% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 28.57% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 71.43% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 42.86% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 42.86% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 28.57% |
Match Total Goals
|
Union Klosterfelde Last 10 games homeMecklenburg Schwerin Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 42.86% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 42.86% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 42.86% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 57.14% |
Over Under Goals
|
Union Klosterfelde Last 10 games homeMecklenburg Schwerin Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 57.14% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 57.14% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 42.86% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 42.86% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 71.43% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 42.86% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 14.29% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Union Klosterfelde Last 10 games homeMecklenburg Schwerin Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 14.29% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 28.57% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 14.29% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 42.86% |
Union Klosterfelde Trends
Union Klosterfelde trends last games. |
| Union Klosterfelde is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Union Klosterfelde draw their last 2 games. |
| Union Klosterfelde games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Union Klosterfelde haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Union Klosterfelde draw their last 2 away matches. |
Mecklenburg Schwerin Trends
Mecklenburg Schwerin trends last games. |
| Mecklenburg Schwerin is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Mecklenburg Schwerin draw their last 2 games. |
| Mecklenburg Schwerin games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Mecklenburg Schwerin games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Mecklenburg Schwerin haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Mecklenburg Schwerin draw their last 2 home matches. |
| Mecklenburg Schwerin have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Union Klosterfelde
01 Nov12:30

Union Klosterfelde 1

Mecklenburg Schwerin 1
25 Oct13:00

Neustrelitz 0

Union Klosterfelde 0
16 Oct18:30

Union Klosterfelde 1

Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3
10 Oct13:30

BAK 07 1

Union Klosterfelde 1
27 Sep13:00

Union Klosterfelde 2

Sparta Lichtenberg 1
18 Sep17:30

Reinickendorfer Fuchse 2

Union Klosterfelde 1
13 Sep13:00

Union Klosterfelde 0

Optik Rathenow 2
29 Aug13:00

Siedenbollentin 3

Union Klosterfelde 0
16 Aug13:00

Union Klosterfelde 2

Lichtenberg 1
09 Aug13:00

Hansa Rostock II 1

Union Klosterfelde 1
Last Matches Mecklenburg Schwerin
01 Nov12:30

Union Klosterfelde 1

Mecklenburg Schwerin 1
24 Oct16:00

Mecklenburg Schwerin 1

Lichtenberg 1
18 Oct13:00

Neustrelitz 2

Mecklenburg Schwerin 0
09 Oct19:00

Mecklenburg Schwerin 2

Hansa Rostock II 2
26 Sep12:00

Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3

Mecklenburg Schwerin 1
18 Sep18:30

Mecklenburg Schwerin 1

Anker Wismar 2
13 Sep13:00

BAK 07 2

Mecklenburg Schwerin 2
28 Aug19:00

Mecklenburg Schwerin 2

Tennis Borussia 1
16 Aug13:00

Sparta Lichtenberg 1

Mecklenburg Schwerin 1
08 Aug13:00

Mecklenburg Schwerin 2

Makkabi 1
Standings Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Nord
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:8 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:10 |
|
19 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:8 |
|
18 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 |
|
17 |
| 5 |
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:10 |
|
16 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:17 |
|
16 |
| 7 |
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 |
|
15 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 |
|
15 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 |
|
13 |
| 10 |
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:10 |
|
12 |
| 11 |
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 |
|
12 |
| 12 |
|
10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:16 |
|
11 |
| 13 |
|
10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:15 |
|
10 |
| 14 |
|
10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:20 |
|
9 |
| 15 |
|
10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:19 |
|
8 |
| 16 |
|
10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:21 |
|
7 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Union Klosterfelde and Mecklenburg Schwerin on 2026-11-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Union Klosterfelde and Mecklenburg Schwerin's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

