USV Iaşi - FC Bacău II Stats

19.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 19.09.2026

Stats

USV Iaşi
FC Bacău II
D
D
D
L
L
Form
L
D
W
L
L
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
Y
Y
Y
U
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
USV Iaşi:
FC Bacău II:

Main Stats

USV Iaşi
Last 10 games home
FC Bacău II
Last 10 games away
1.50 Goals scored per game 0.90
0.90 Goals conceded per game 2.30
40.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
90.00% Team scored 70.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
40.00% Goal in both halves 30.00%

Win Draw Lose

USV Iaşi
Last 10 games home
FC Bacău II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 0.00%
10.00% Draw 30.00%
20.00% Lose 70.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
40.00% Team win first half 0.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 60.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

USV Iaşi
Last 10 games home
FC Bacău II
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 70.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 50.00%

Match Total Goals

USV Iaşi
Last 10 games home
FC Bacău II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
40.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

USV Iaşi
Last 10 games home
FC Bacău II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
10.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
90.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 10.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

USV Iaşi
Last 10 games home
FC Bacău II
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
40.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 30.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

USV Iaşi Trends

USV Iaşi trends last games.
USV Iaşi is undefeated in their last 3 games.
USV Iaşi draw their last 3 games.
USV Iaşi games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
USV Iaşi haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
USV Iaşi draw their last 2 away matches.
USV Iaşi have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
USV Iaşi have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

FC Bacău II Trends

FC Bacău II trends last games.
FC Bacău II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches USV Iaşi

Last Matches FC Bacău II

Standings Romania Liga III - Serie 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
CSM FC Vaslui
CSM FC Vaslui
11 9 2 0 28:12
29
2
CSM Adjud
CSM Adjud
11 6 3 2 22:11
21
3
Târgu Secuiesc
Târgu Secuiesc
11 6 3 2 25:16
21
4
Bradul Putna
Bradul Putna
11 6 2 3 26:15
20
5
USV Iaşi
USV Iaşi
11 5 4 2 16:12
19
6
Aerostar Bacau
Aerostar Bacau
11 4 3 4 17:15
15
7
FC Bacău II
FC Bacău II
11 4 3 4 14:21
15
8
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Odorheiu Secuiesc
11 3 5 3 15:15
14
9
Gheorgheni
Gheorgheni
11 2 3 6 15:23
9
10
Viitorul Onesti
Viitorul Onesti
11 1 4 6 17:21
7
11
Paşcani
Paşcani
11 0 4 7 12:28
4
12
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
11 0 4 7 6:24
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between USV Iaşi and FC Bacău II on 2026-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of USV Iaşi and FC Bacău II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.