Utrecht W - De Graafschap W Stats

01.11.2026 15:45
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:45
Date 01.11.2026

Stats

Utrecht W
De Graafschap W
L
W
L
L
L
Form
W
W
W
L
W
Y
N
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
N
Y
O
U
U
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Utrecht W:
De Graafschap W:

Main Stats

Utrecht W
Last 10 games home
De Graafschap W
Last 5 games away
1.70 Goals scored per game 1.20
1.30 Goals conceded per game 2.00
40.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
70.00% Team scored 60.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Utrecht W
Last 10 games home
De Graafschap W
Last 5 games away
50.00% Win 40.00%
0.00% Draw 0.00%
50.00% Lose 60.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Team win first half 20.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Utrecht W
Last 10 games home
De Graafschap W
Last 5 games away
30.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 40.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Utrecht W
Last 10 games home
De Graafschap W
Last 5 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Utrecht W
Last 10 games home
De Graafschap W
Last 5 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Utrecht W
Last 10 games home
De Graafschap W
Last 5 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Utrecht W Trends

Utrecht W trends last games.
Utrecht W have lost their last 3 away matches.
Utrecht W have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.

De Graafschap W Trends

De Graafschap W trends last games.
De Graafschap W is undefeated in their last 3 games.
De Graafschap W haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
De Graafschap W have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
De Graafschap W have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Utrecht W

Last Matches De Graafschap W

Standings Netherlands Eredivisie Women

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Twente W
Twente W
9 7 1 1 30:6
22
2
Ajax W
Ajax W
9 7 0 2 23:10
21
3
PSV/Eindhoven W
PSV/Eindhoven W
9 6 1 2 26:11
19
4
De Graafschap W
De Graafschap W
9 5 0 4 13:13
15
5
AZ W
AZ W
9 4 0 5 9:19
12
6
PEC Zwolle W
PEC Zwolle W
9 3 2 4 16:18
11
7
Heerenveen W
Heerenveen W
9 3 2 4 14:18
11
8
Feyenoord W
Feyenoord W
9 3 0 6 10:21
9
9
ADO Den Haag W
ADO Den Haag W
9 2 1 6 12:27
7
10
Utrecht W
Utrecht W
9 1 1 7 6:16
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Utrecht W and De Graafschap W on 2026-11-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Utrecht W and De Graafschap W's gameplay and tactics, and much more.