Văsieni - Iskra Stats
Văsieni05.11.2023 11:00
H
M
S
IskraMatch info:
| Time | 11:00 |
| Date | 05.11.2023 |
Stats
Văsieni |
Iskra |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D L W W |
Form |
W L W W D |
|
Y
N
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Văsieni:
Iskra:
Main Stats
|
Văsieni Last 8 games homeIskra Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.13 | Goals scored per game | 1.50 |
| 1.25 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 37.50% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 87.50% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 75.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Văsieni Last 8 games homeIskra Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 62.50% | Win | 70.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 62.50% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 12.50% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Văsieni Last 8 games homeIskra Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 62.50% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 62.50% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 62.50% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 37.50% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Văsieni Last 8 games homeIskra Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 12.50% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 62.50% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Văsieni Last 8 games homeIskra Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 87.50% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 62.50% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 12.50% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 37.50% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Văsieni Last 8 games homeIskra Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 62.50% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Văsieni Trends
Văsieni trends last games. |
| Văsieni have lost their last 4 away matches. |
Iskra Trends
Iskra trends last games. |
| Iskra games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Iskra haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
Last Matches Văsieni
16 Dec10:00

Iskra 3

Văsieni 1
08 Dec11:00

Văsieni 0

Speranța Drochia 0
03 Dec11:00

Văsieni 3

Victoria Bardar 6
24 Nov11:00

Văsieni 3

Sheriff II 1
10 Nov11:00

Văsieni 7

Dinamo-Auto 0
05 Nov11:00

Văsieni 3

Iskra 1
27 Oct12:00

Speranța Drochia 2

Văsieni 1
21 Oct12:00

Victoria Bardar 5

Văsieni 3
08 Oct13:00

Sheriff II 5

Văsieni 1
29 Sep14:00

Dinamo-Auto 1

Văsieni 5
Last Matches Iskra
06 Nov11:00

Zimbru II 1

Iskra 2
31 Oct11:00

Iskra 0

Vulturii Cutezători 2
28 Oct11:00

CSF Bălți 1

Iskra 2
23 Oct12:00

Univer Comrat 0

Iskra 1
16 Oct12:00

Iskra 2

FCM Ungheni 2
10 Oct13:00

Spartanii Selemet 1

Iskra 0
18 Sep14:00

Iskra 2

Zimbru II 0
11 Sep15:00

Vulturii Cutezători 2

Iskra 1
05 Sep15:00

Iskra 1

Univer Comrat 0
02 Sep14:30

Iskra 4

Țarigrad 1
Standings Moldova Liga 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 33:22 |
|
26 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:14 |
|
25 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 35:26 |
|
19 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:26 |
|
18 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:26 |
|
16 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 19:49 |
|
6 |
| 1 |
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 |
|
21 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:10 |
|
18 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 |
|
14 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:11 |
|
13 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:22 |
|
7 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Văsieni and Iskra on 2023-11-05, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Văsieni and Iskra's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



