Văsieni - Victoria Bardar Stats

03.12.2023 11:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 11:00
Date 03.12.2023

Stats

Văsieni
Victoria Bardar
L
D
L
W
W
Form
L
L
L
L
L
Y
N
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
N
Y
O
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Văsieni:
Victoria Bardar:

Main Stats

Văsieni
Last 8 games home
Victoria Bardar
Last 10 games away
3.13 Goals scored per game 1.40
1.25 Goals conceded per game 3.50
37.50% Clean sheets 0.00%
87.50% Team scored 70.00%
75.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
0.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
0.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Văsieni
Last 8 games home
Victoria Bardar
Last 10 games away
62.50% Win 10.00%
25.00% Draw 10.00%
12.50% Lose 80.00%
62.50% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
12.50% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
0.00% Team win first half 10.00%
100.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
0.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Văsieni
Last 8 games home
Victoria Bardar
Last 10 games away
62.50% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
62.50% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
62.50% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
37.50% Win and BTTS 10.00%
12.50% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
12.50% Lose and BTTS 50.00%

Match Total Goals

Văsieni
Last 8 games home
Victoria Bardar
Last 10 games away
12.50% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
12.50% Match total goals 2 20.00%
12.50% Match total goals 3 10.00%
25.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
12.50% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
25.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
62.50% Match total goals 4+ 60.00%

Over Under Goals

Văsieni
Last 8 games home
Victoria Bardar
Last 10 games away
87.50% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
75.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
62.50% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
12.50% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
25.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
37.50% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
0.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
0.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 40.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Văsieni
Last 8 games home
Victoria Bardar
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
62.50% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
25.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
12.50% Draw HT - Lose FT 40.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Văsieni Trends

Văsieni trends last games.
Văsieni have lost their last 4 away matches.

Victoria Bardar Trends

Victoria Bardar trends last games.
Victoria Bardar lost their last 6 games.
Victoria Bardar games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Victoria Bardar games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Victoria Bardar have lost their last 2 home matches.
Victoria Bardar have lost their last 4 away matches.

Last Matches Văsieni

Last Matches Victoria Bardar

Standings Moldova Liga 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Vulturii Cutezători
Vulturii Cutezători
13 8 2 3 33:22
26
2
Iskra
Iskra
13 8 1 4 27:14
25
3
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
13 5 4 4 35:26
19
4
Univer Comrat
Univer Comrat
13 5 3 5 27:26
18
5
Zimbru II
Zimbru II
13 5 1 7 22:26
16
6
Spartanii Selemet
Spartanii Selemet
13 1 3 9 19:49
6
1
Oguzsport
Oguzsport
11 6 3 2 13:9
21
2
FC Stăuceni
FC Stăuceni
10 5 3 2 17:10
18
3
Făleşti
Făleşti
10 4 2 4 12:13
14
4
FC National Ialoveni
FC National Ialoveni
10 4 1 5 12:11
13
5
Victoria Bardar
Victoria Bardar
11 2 1 8 11:22
7

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Văsieni and Victoria Bardar on 2023-12-03, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Văsieni and Victoria Bardar's gameplay and tactics, and much more.