Valenii de Munte - Sepsi II Stats

10.10.2026 13:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 13:00
Date 10.10.2026

Stats

Valenii de Munte
Sepsi II
L
L
W
W
W
Form
W
L
L
L
W
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
Y
N
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Valenii de Munte:
Sepsi II:

Main Stats

Valenii de Munte
Last 10 games home
Sepsi II
Last 10 games away
1.80 Goals scored per game 1.20
1.40 Goals conceded per game 2.20
20.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
90.00% Team scored 50.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
40.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Valenii de Munte
Last 10 games home
Sepsi II
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 30.00%
30.00% Draw 10.00%
30.00% Lose 60.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
20.00% Team win first half 10.00%
70.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Valenii de Munte
Last 10 games home
Sepsi II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 30.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 30.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 20.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Valenii de Munte
Last 10 games home
Sepsi II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 50.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Valenii de Munte
Last 10 games home
Sepsi II
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Valenii de Munte
Last 10 games home
Sepsi II
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Valenii de Munte Trends

Valenii de Munte trends last games.
Valenii de Munte lost their last 2 games.
Valenii de Munte games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Valenii de Munte games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Valenii de Munte have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Valenii de Munte have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Sepsi II Trends

Sepsi II trends last games.
Sepsi II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Sepsi II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Sepsi II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Valenii de Munte

Last Matches Sepsi II

Standings Romania Liga III - Serie 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Corona Braşov
Corona Braşov
8 6 2 0 22:3
20
2
ACS Mediaş 2022
ACS Mediaş 2022
8 5 2 1 20:11
17
3
Baicoi
Baicoi
8 4 4 0 16:6
16
4
Olimpic Zărneşti
Olimpic Zărneşti
8 5 1 2 17:17
16
5
Inter Sibiu
Inter Sibiu
8 5 0 3 19:8
15
6
Sepsi II
Sepsi II
8 5 0 3 17:15
15
7
Valenii de Munte
Valenii de Munte
8 4 1 3 18:14
13
8
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung
8 2 4 2 16:13
10
9
Săcele
Săcele
8 3 0 5 10:17
9
10
Tricolorul Breaza
Tricolorul Breaza
8 1 1 6 10:21
4
11
Carpati Covasna
Carpati Covasna
8 0 1 7 5:28
1
12
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
8 0 0 8 3:20
0