Van II - BKMA II Stats
Van II15.05.2026 12:30
H
M
S
BKMA IIMatch info:
| Time | 12:30 |
| Date | 15.05.2026 |
| Location | Charentsavan |
| Stadium | City Stadium |
Stats
Van II |
BKMA II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W L D |
Form |
W D D W W |
|
N
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Van II:
BKMA II:
Main Stats
|
Van II Last 10 games homeBKMA II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.90 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 0.80 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Van II Last 10 games homeBKMA II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Van II Last 10 games homeBKMA II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Van II Last 10 games homeBKMA II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Van II Last 10 games homeBKMA II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Van II Last 10 games homeBKMA II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Van II Trends
Van II trends last games. |
| Van II haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
BKMA II Trends
BKMA II trends last games. |
| BKMA II is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| BKMA II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| BKMA II haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| BKMA II haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches. |
| BKMA II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| BKMA II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Van II
05 May15:00

Noah II 1

Van II 0
25 Apr13:00

Van II 3

Shirak II 0
21 Apr15:00

Banants II 1

Van II 3
13 Apr13:00

Mika 1

Van II 0
06 Apr13:00

Van II 0

Bentonit Ijevan 0
28 Mar11:30

Syunik 2

Van II 1
23 Mar12:00

Van II 0

Andranik 0
17 Mar11:30

Ararat-Armenia II 5

Van II 1
09 Mar11:00

Van II 0

Hayq 2
03 Mar11:00

Araks Ararat 2

Van II 2
Last Matches BKMA II
11 May10:00

BKMA II 4

Ararat II 0
05 May13:00

BKMA II 1

Bentonit Ijevan 1
30 Apr13:00

Araks Ararat 0

BKMA II 0
26 Apr13:00

Syunik 1

BKMA II 2
22 Apr13:30

BKMA II 2

Andranik 0
13 Apr12:00

Ararat-Armenia II 1

BKMA II 2
07 Apr13:30

BKMA II 0

Hayq 1
17 Mar11:30

Sardarapat 0

BKMA II 0
09 Mar13:00

BKMA II 3

Pyunik II 1
03 Mar11:00

Lernayin Artsakh 1

BKMA II 2
Standings Armenia First League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 76:16 |
|
70 |
| 2 |
|
27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 69:28 |
|
64 |
| 3 |
|
28 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 78:24 |
|
64 |
| 4 |
|
28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 53:20 |
|
62 |
| 5 |
|
27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 60:27 |
|
57 |
| 6 |
|
27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 42:45 |
|
38 |
| 7 |
|
28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 40:43 |
|
38 |
| 8 |
|
28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34:42 |
|
34 |
| 9 |
|
28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 43:49 |
|
33 |
| 10 |
|
28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 32:44 |
|
29 |
| 11 |
|
28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 31:57 |
|
28 |
| 12 |
|
27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 34:55 |
|
25 |
| 13 |
|
28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 20:69 |
|
23 |
| 14 |
|
27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 38:55 |
|
21 |
| 15 |
|
27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 31:55 |
|
21 |
| 16 |
|
28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 31:83 |
|
17 |