Vasas - Nyiregyhaza Stats
Vasas04.09.2026 17:30
H
M
S
NyiregyhazaMatch info:
| Time | 17:30 |
| Date | 04.09.2026 |
| Location | Budapest |
| Stadium | Illovszky Rudolf Stadion |
Stats
Vasas |
Nyiregyhaza |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W W D |
Form |
D L W L L |
|
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
U
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Vasas:
Nyiregyhaza:
Main Stats
|
Vasas Last 10 games homeNyiregyhaza Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Vasas Last 10 games homeNyiregyhaza Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Vasas Last 10 games homeNyiregyhaza Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Vasas Last 10 games homeNyiregyhaza Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Vasas Last 10 games homeNyiregyhaza Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Vasas Last 10 games homeNyiregyhaza Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Vasas Trends
Vasas trends last games. |
| Vasas lost their last 2 games. |
Nyiregyhaza Trends
Nyiregyhaza trends last games. |
| Nyiregyhaza games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Nyiregyhaza haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Nyiregyhaza have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Nyiregyhaza have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Vasas
29 Aug18:30

Ujpest 3

Vasas 1
22 Aug14:30

Vasas 0

Puskas Academy 1
14 Aug16:30

Budapest Honved 1

Vasas 2
08 Aug14:30

Vasas 5

Zalaegerszegi TE 0
02 Aug16:30

Ferencvarosi TC 0

Vasas 0
26 Jul14:45

Vasas 2

Gyori ETO FC 2
18 Jul16:00

Vasas 1

Fehérvár FC 0
18 Jul09:00

Vasas 2

Soroksar 1
11 Jul13:00

Vasas 5

Kecskeméti TE 1
08 Jul16:00

Vasas 3

Kisvarda FC 1
Last Matches Nyiregyhaza
29 Aug13:45

Nyiregyhaza 1

Paks 1
22 Aug16:30

MTK Budapest 2

Nyiregyhaza 1
15 Aug16:30

Nyiregyhaza 2

Kisvarda FC 1
09 Aug16:30

Debreceni VSC 1

Nyiregyhaza 0
02 Aug16:30

Gyori ETO FC 4

Nyiregyhaza 0
24 Jul19:00

Nyiregyhaza 2

Ujpest 1
18 Jul16:00

Nyiregyhaza 2

Bukovyna 2
11 Jul16:00

Mezokovesd-zsory 0

Nyiregyhaza 2
03 Jul10:00

Universitatea Cluj 0

Nyiregyhaza 3
30 Jun16:00

Nyiregyhaza 0

Zbrojovka Brno 3
Standings Hungary NB I
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 |
|
10 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:4 |
|
9 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:10 |
|
9 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 |
|
8 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:13 |
|
8 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 |
|
7 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 |
|
7 |
| 9 |
|
5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 |
|
6 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 |
|
6 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 |
|
6 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:15 |
|
3 |