Veľká Lomnica - Partizán Bardejov Stats
Veľká Lomnica17.08.2022 15:30
H
M
S
Partizán BardejovMatch info:
| Time | 15:30 |
| Date | 17.08.2022 |
Stats
Veľká Lomnica |
Partizán Bardejov |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L W D |
Form |
L D W L W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Veľká Lomnica:
Partizán Bardejov:
Main Stats
|
Veľká Lomnica Last 4 games homePartizán Bardejov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | Goals scored per game | 2.50 |
| 3.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 75.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 25.00% | Scored in both halves | 70.00% |
| 75.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Veľká Lomnica Last 4 games homePartizán Bardejov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win | 70.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Veľká Lomnica Last 4 games homePartizán Bardejov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Veľká Lomnica Last 4 games homePartizán Bardejov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Veľká Lomnica Last 4 games homePartizán Bardejov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 75.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Veľká Lomnica Last 4 games homePartizán Bardejov Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Veľká Lomnica Trends
Veľká Lomnica trends last games. |
| Veľká Lomnica lost their last 3 games. |
| Veľká Lomnica games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Veľká Lomnica games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Veľká Lomnica have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Veľká Lomnica have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Veľká Lomnica have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Partizán Bardejov Trends
Partizán Bardejov trends last games. |
| Partizán Bardejov games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Partizán Bardejov have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Veľká Lomnica
28 Jul16:00

Veľká Lomnica 2

Harichovce 4
23 Jul16:00

Spišský Štiavnik 6

Veľká Lomnica 3
17 Aug15:30

Veľká Lomnica 1

Partizán Bardejov 8
31 Jul16:00

Spišský Štvrtok 1

Veľká Lomnica 2
25 Aug16:00

Veľká Lomnica 0

Slovan Sabinov 0
11 Aug16:00

Veľká Lomnica 2

Gerlachov 0
Last Matches Partizán Bardejov
31 Oct12:30

Raslavice 3

Partizán Bardejov 1
24 Oct12:30

Partizán Bardejov 1

Slovan Sabinov 1
17 Oct15:30

Poprad 3

Partizán Bardejov 4
10 Oct14:00

Partizán Bardejov 1

Vranov nad Topľou 2
03 Oct14:00

Lipany 1

Partizán Bardejov 3
26 Sep14:30

Partizán Bardejov 1

Lokomotíva Košice 2
19 Sep14:30

MSK Tesla Stropkov 3

Partizán Bardejov 0
12 Sep15:00

Partizán Bardejov 4

Kežmarok 3
05 Sep15:00

Spišská Nová Ves 0

Partizán Bardejov 1
02 Sep15:30

Partizán Bardejov 1

Vranov nad Topľou 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Veľká Lomnica and Partizán Bardejov on 2022-08-17, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Veľká Lomnica and Partizán Bardejov's gameplay and tactics, and much more.