Veľký Meder - Malženice Stats

24.08.2022 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 24.08.2022

Stats

Veľký Meder
Malženice
L
W
W
L
Form
L
D
L
W
L
N
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
O
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Veľký Meder:
Malženice:

Main Stats

Veľký Meder
Last 3 games home
Malženice
Last 10 games away
0.67 Goals scored per game 0.90
2.33 Goals conceded per game 1.40
0.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
33.33% Team scored 70.00%
33.33% Team scored twice 20.00%
33.33% Scored in both halves 10.00%
100.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Veľký Meder
Last 3 games home
Malženice
Last 10 games away
33.33% Win 20.00%
0.00% Draw 20.00%
66.67% Lose 60.00%
33.33% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
66.67% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
33.33% Team win first half 20.00%
0.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
66.67% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Veľký Meder
Last 3 games home
Malženice
Last 10 games away
33.33% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
33.33% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
33.33% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
33.33% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
33.33% Win and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Veľký Meder
Last 3 games home
Malženice
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
100.00% Match total goals 3 50.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
100.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 80.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Veľký Meder
Last 3 games home
Malženice
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
100.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Over 3.5 goals 0.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
0.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
100.00% Under 3.5 goals 100.00%
100.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
33.33% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 10.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Veľký Meder
Last 3 games home
Malženice
Last 10 games away
33.33% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 40.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
66.67% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Veľký Meder Trends

Veľký Meder trends last games.
Veľký Meder games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Veľký Meder games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.

Malženice Trends

Malženice trends last games.
Malženice games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Malženice haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Malženice have lost their last 3 home matches.
Malženice have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Malženice have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Veľký Meder

Last Matches Malženice