Venray - FC Eindhoven Stats
Venray03.08.2024 13:00
H
M
S
FC EindhovenMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 03.08.2024 |
Stats
Venray |
FC Eindhoven |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L |
Form |
L L L W L |
|
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Venray:
FC Eindhoven:
Main Stats
|
Venray Last 2 games homeFC Eindhoven Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 4.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.30 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Venray Last 2 games homeFC Eindhoven Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Venray Last 2 games homeFC Eindhoven Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Venray Last 2 games homeFC Eindhoven Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Venray Last 2 games homeFC Eindhoven Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Venray Last 2 games homeFC Eindhoven Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Venray Trends
Venray trends last games. |
| Venray lost their last 2 games. |
| Venray games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Venray games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Venray have lost their last 2 home matches. |
FC Eindhoven Trends
FC Eindhoven trends last games. |
| FC Eindhoven lost their last 3 games. |
| FC Eindhoven games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| FC Eindhoven games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| FC Eindhoven have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| FC Eindhoven have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| FC Eindhoven have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Venray
Last Matches FC Eindhoven
30 Aug11:15

FC Eindhoven 1

Heracles 3
21 Aug19:00

Den Bosch 5

FC Eindhoven 2
14 Aug19:00

FC Eindhoven 2

MVV 3
10 Aug19:00

Jong AZ 0

FC Eindhoven 1
01 Aug15:00

SK Beveren 1

FC Eindhoven 0
28 Jul19:00

PSV Eindhoven 3

FC Eindhoven 0
25 Jul12:00

KRC Genk II 4

FC Eindhoven 2
18 Jul16:00

FC Eindhoven 0

Den Bosch 0
11 Jul10:00

Willem II 2

FC Eindhoven 2
08 Jul18:00

NAC Breda 0

