Venta - BFA Stats
Venta19.04.2024 17:00
H
M
S
BFAMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 19.04.2024 |
Stats
Venta |
BFA |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L |
Form |
D W L L L |
|
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Venta:
BFA:
Main Stats
|
Venta Last 2 games homeBFA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 7.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 20.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Venta Last 2 games homeBFA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Venta Last 2 games homeBFA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Venta Last 2 games homeBFA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Venta Last 2 games homeBFA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Venta Last 2 games homeBFA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Venta Trends
Venta trends last games. |
| Venta lost their last 3 games. |
| Venta games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Venta games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Venta have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Venta have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
BFA Trends
BFA trends last games. |
| BFA is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| BFA games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| BFA have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| BFA have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Venta
22 Apr17:00

Venta 1

TransINVEST Vilnius 10
13 Apr18:00

VGTU Vilkai 6

Venta 1
19 Apr17:00

Venta 0

BFA 4
Last Matches BFA
01 Nov17:00

Hegelmann II 1

BFA 1
24 Oct12:30

BFA 2

Minija 1
16 Oct17:00

Jonava 3

BFA 0
09 Oct18:15

BFA 1

Žalgiris II 2
26 Sep12:00

Panevėžys 2

BFA 0
19 Sep13:00

Atmosfera 1

BFA 1
12 Sep11:00

Garliava 2

BFA 3
04 Sep18:00

BFA 2

Babrungas 1
28 Aug14:00

Tauras 2

BFA 2
22 Aug13:00

BFA 2

Neptūną Klaipėda 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Venta and BFA on 2024-04-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Venta and BFA's gameplay and tactics, and much more.