Veszprém - Puskás II Stats
Veszprém10.05.2026 16:00
H
M
S
Puskás IIMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 10.05.2026 |
Stats
Veszprém |
Puskás II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W D D W L |
Form |
L W W L D |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Veszprém:
Puskás II:
Main Stats
|
Veszprém Last 10 games homePuskás II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 0.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 60.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Veszprém Last 10 games homePuskás II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Veszprém Last 10 games homePuskás II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Veszprém Last 10 games homePuskás II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Veszprém Last 10 games homePuskás II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Veszprém Last 10 games homePuskás II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Veszprém Trends
Veszprém trends last games. |
| Veszprém is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Veszprém games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Veszprém games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Veszprém haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Veszprém haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Veszprém have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Veszprém have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Veszprém have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Puskás II Trends
Puskás II trends last games. |
| Puskás II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Puskás II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Puskás II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
Last Matches Veszprém
10 May16:00

Veszprém 2

Puskás II 1
03 May17:00

SC Sopron 2

Veszprém 2
26 Apr16:00

Veszprém 0

Komárom 0
19 Apr16:00

Balatonfüredi 1

Veszprém 2
11 Apr15:00

Veszprém 1

Tatabánya 2
05 Apr16:00

Gyirmot SE 2

Veszprém 2
29 Mar15:00

Veszprém 1

Gyori ETO II 0
22 Mar16:00

Dorogi FC 2

Veszprém 0
14 Mar13:00

Veszprém 0

Bicskei 0
08 Mar10:00

MTE 1904 0

Veszprém 0
Last Matches Puskás II
10 May16:00

Veszprém 2

Puskás II 1
30 Apr15:00

Puskás II 3

Pápai Perutz 1
26 Apr16:00

Zsámbéki SK 2

Puskás II 3
19 Apr10:00

Puskás II 2

Haladás VSE 4
11 Apr10:00

Újpest II 1

Puskás II 1
05 Apr10:00

Puskás II 1

Budaörs 1
29 Mar10:00

Puskás II 2

MTE 1904 0
22 Mar15:00

SC Sopron 1

Puskás II 1
14 Mar10:00

Puskás II 1

Komárom 2
08 Mar13:00

Balatonfüredi 0

Puskás II 1
Standings Hungary NB III - Northwest
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
28 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 101:20 |
|
76 |
| 2 |
|
28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 60:37 |
|
56 |
| 3 |
|
28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 45:32 |
|
55 |
| 4 |
|
28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 55:33 |
|
51 |
| 5 |
|
28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 56:41 |
|
48 |
| 6 |
|
28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 41:31 |
|
47 |
| 7 |
|
28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 42:31 |
|
44 |
| 8 |
|
28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 33:31 |
|
41 |
| 9 |
|
28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 49:47 |
|
36 |
| 10 |
|
28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 47:50 |
|
35 |
| 11 |
|
28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 43:58 |
|
31 |
| 12 |
|
28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 42:48 |
|
31 |
| 13 |
|
28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 39:54 |
|
31 |
| 14 |
|
28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 42:79 |
|
21 |
| 15 |
|
28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 20:57 |
|
18 |
| 16 |
|
28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 34:100 |
|
13 |