Victoria Clarholz - Maaslingen Stats
Victoria Clarholz11.10.2026 14:00
H
M
S
MaaslingenMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 11.10.2026 |
Stats
Victoria Clarholz |
Maaslingen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L D L L |
Form |
W L L W W |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Victoria Clarholz:
Maaslingen:
Main Stats
|
Victoria Clarholz Last 10 games homeMaaslingen Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.80 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Victoria Clarholz Last 10 games homeMaaslingen Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Victoria Clarholz Last 10 games homeMaaslingen Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Victoria Clarholz Last 10 games homeMaaslingen Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Victoria Clarholz Last 10 games homeMaaslingen Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Victoria Clarholz Last 10 games homeMaaslingen Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Victoria Clarholz Trends
Victoria Clarholz trends last games. |
| Victoria Clarholz lost their last 2 games. |
| Victoria Clarholz have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Maaslingen Trends
Maaslingen trends last games. |
| Maaslingen have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Maaslingen have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Victoria Clarholz
11 Oct14:00

Victoria Clarholz 0

Maaslingen 1
03 Oct16:00

Preußen Münster II 3

Victoria Clarholz 2
27 Sep14:00

Victoria Clarholz 2

Westfalia Kinderhaus 2
20 Sep14:00

Erkenschwick 3

Victoria Clarholz 2
13 Sep14:00

Victoria Clarholz 2

Gievenbeck 4
06 Sep14:30

Ennepetal 1

Victoria Clarholz 6
30 Aug14:00

Victoria Clarholz 1

TuS Hordel 1
23 Aug14:00

Lippstadt 08 3

Victoria Clarholz 1
16 Aug14:00

Victoria Clarholz 3

Schermbeck 1
09 Aug14:00

Eintracht Rheine 4

Victoria Clarholz 2
Last Matches Maaslingen
11 Oct14:00

Victoria Clarholz 0

Maaslingen 1
04 Oct14:00

Maaslingen 2

Eintracht Rheine 3
27 Sep14:00

Preußen Münster II 2

Maaslingen 0
20 Sep14:00

Maaslingen 2

Sprockhovel 1
13 Sep14:00

Westfalia Kinderhaus 1

Maaslingen 2
30 Aug14:00

Erkenschwick 1

Maaslingen 1
23 Aug14:00

Maaslingen 5

Vreden 2
16 Aug14:00

Gievenbeck 3

Maaslingen 1
09 Aug14:00

Maaslingen 3

ASC Dortmund 1
Standings Germany Oberliga - Westfalen
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:13 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27:20 |
|
22 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:15 |
|
19 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 |
|
19 |
| 5 |
|
10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 |
|
18 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 |
|
17 |
| 7 |
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:16 |
|
16 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 |
|
15 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 |
|
15 |
| 10 |
|
10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 |
|
14 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:19 |
|
13 |
| 12 |
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 |
|
12 |
| 13 |
|
10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:23 |
|
12 |
| 14 |
|
10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:18 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:21 |
|
10 |
| 16 |
|
10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21:23 |
|
8 |
| 17 |
|
10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11:25 |
|
5 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9:24 |
|
2 |



