Villafranca - RCP Valverdeño Stats

14.04.2024 11:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 11:30
Date 14.04.2024

Stats

Villafranca
RCP Valverdeño
L
L
D
W
W
Form
W
W
L
L
L
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
N
Y
U
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Villafranca:
RCP Valverdeño:

Main Stats

Villafranca
Last 10 games home
RCP Valverdeño
Last 10 games away
1.10 Goals scored per game 0.70
1.30 Goals conceded per game 1.90
20.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
70.00% Team scored 70.00%
40.00% Team scored twice 0.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Villafranca
Last 10 games home
RCP Valverdeño
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 10.00%
10.00% Draw 30.00%
40.00% Lose 60.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
40.00% Team win first half 20.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Villafranca
Last 10 games home
RCP Valverdeño
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Villafranca
Last 10 games home
RCP Valverdeño
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 20.00%

Over Under Goals

Villafranca
Last 10 games home
RCP Valverdeño
Last 10 games away
60.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 60.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 80.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Villafranca
Last 10 games home
RCP Valverdeño
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 50.00%

Villafranca Trends

Villafranca trends last games.
Villafranca lost their last 2 games.

RCP Valverdeño Trends

RCP Valverdeño trends last games.
RCP Valverdeño is undefeated in their last 2 games.
RCP Valverdeño have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Villafranca

Last Matches RCP Valverdeño

Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 14

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Azuaga
Azuaga
9 7 1 1 19:7
22
2
Llerenense
Llerenense
9 6 3 0 10:2
21
3
Moralo
Moralo
9 5 3 1 15:10
18
4
Castuera
Castuera
9 5 2 2 16:6
17
5
Villanovense
Villanovense
9 5 2 2 14:5
17
6
Puebla Calzada
Puebla Calzada
9 4 2 3 16:11
14
7
Cabeza Buey
Cabeza Buey
9 3 4 2 14:12
13
8
CD Zafra
CD Zafra
9 3 3 3 14:10
12
9
Quintana
Quintana
9 3 3 3 9:8
12
10
Jerez
Jerez
9 3 3 3 11:13
12
11
Gévora
Gévora
9 3 2 4 14:16
11
12
Villafranca
Villafranca
9 3 1 5 12:14
10
13
Jaraíz
Jaraíz
9 2 3 4 12:12
9
14
Santa Amalia
Santa Amalia
9 1 6 2 9:11
9
15
Plasencia
Plasencia
9 1 5 3 7:12
8
16
Montijo
Montijo
9 2 2 5 8:15
8
17
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Atlético Pueblonuevo
9 0 4 5 10:24
4
18
Guadiana
Guadiana
9 0 1 8 3:25
1

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Villafranca and RCP Valverdeño on 2024-04-14, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Villafranca and RCP Valverdeño's gameplay and tactics, and much more.