Vranov nad Topľou - Spišské Podhradie Stats

16.05.2026 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 16.05.2026
Location Vranov nad Topľou
Stadium
Futbalový štadión FK Bukóza

Stats

Vranov nad Topľou
Spišské Podhradie
D
L
L
L
L
Form
D
L
L
L
L
Y
Y
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
Y
U
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Vranov nad Topľou:
Spišské Podhradie:

Main Stats

Vranov nad Topľou
Last 10 games home
Spišské Podhradie
Last 10 games away
1.20 Goals scored per game 1.10
1.70 Goals conceded per game 4.00
20.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
90.00% Team scored 70.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Vranov nad Topľou
Last 10 games home
Spišské Podhradie
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win 0.00%
50.00% Draw 10.00%
30.00% Lose 90.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
30.00% Team win first half 20.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Vranov nad Topľou
Last 10 games home
Spišské Podhradie
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 70.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
50.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 60.00%

Match Total Goals

Vranov nad Topľou
Last 10 games home
Spišské Podhradie
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Vranov nad Topľou
Last 10 games home
Spišské Podhradie
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals 90.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 90.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
60.00% Under 2.5 goals 10.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 10.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 40.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Vranov nad Topľou
Last 10 games home
Spišské Podhradie
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 50.00%

Vranov nad Topľou Trends

Vranov nad Topľou trends last games.
Vranov nad Topľou games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches.
Vranov nad Topľou have lost their last 2 home matches.
Vranov nad Topľou have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.

Spišské Podhradie Trends

Spišské Podhradie trends last games.
Spišské Podhradie games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Spišské Podhradie games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Spišské Podhradie have lost their last 7 away matches.

Last Matches Vranov nad Topľou

Last Matches Spišské Podhradie

Standings Slovakia 3. liga - East

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Humenné
Humenné
23 18 5 0 68:20
59
2
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
23 18 4 1 59:16
58
3
Lipany
Lipany
23 12 2 9 42:41
38
4
MSK Tesla Stropkov
MSK Tesla Stropkov
23 11 4 7 38:34
37
5
Raslavice
Raslavice
23 10 3 10 41:39
33
6
Spartak Medzev
Spartak Medzev
23 9 5 9 44:40
32
7
Poprad
Poprad
23 10 2 11 32:32
32
8
Kežmarok
Kežmarok
23 9 4 10 41:38
31
9
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
23 7 7 9 32:55
28
10
Košice II
Košice II
23 7 5 11 39:42
26
11
Snina
Snina
23 5 7 11 24:36
22
12
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
23 4 9 10 22:39
21
13
Slovan Sabinov
Slovan Sabinov
23 4 8 11 23:37
20
14
Spišské Podhradie
Spišské Podhradie
23 2 3 18 24:64
9