Vrchovina - Sigma Olomouc II Stats

07.11.2026 13:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 13:00
Date 07.11.2026
Stadium
Stadium Nove Mesto

Stats

Vrchovina
Sigma Olomouc II
L
W
L
L
L
Form
W
W
W
L
W
Y
N
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
N
Y
O
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Vrchovina:
Sigma Olomouc II:

Main Stats

Vrchovina
Last 10 games home
Sigma Olomouc II
Last 10 games away
1.90 Goals scored per game 1.80
1.50 Goals conceded per game 1.60
40.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
80.00% Team scored 70.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Vrchovina
Last 10 games home
Sigma Olomouc II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 30.00%
10.00% Draw 10.00%
30.00% Lose 60.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
50.00% Team win first half 30.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Vrchovina
Last 10 games home
Sigma Olomouc II
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Vrchovina
Last 10 games home
Sigma Olomouc II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Vrchovina
Last 10 games home
Sigma Olomouc II
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Vrchovina
Last 10 games home
Sigma Olomouc II
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Vrchovina Trends

Vrchovina trends last games.
Vrchovina games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches.
Vrchovina have lost their last 3 away matches.
Vrchovina have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Vrchovina have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Vrchovina have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Sigma Olomouc II Trends

Sigma Olomouc II trends last games.
Sigma Olomouc II is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Sigma Olomouc II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches.
Sigma Olomouc II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Sigma Olomouc II haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Sigma Olomouc II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Sigma Olomouc II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Sigma Olomouc II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Vrchovina

Last Matches Sigma Olomouc II

Standings Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Uničov
Uničov
16 10 3 3 36:24
33
2
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
15 9 3 3 27:14
30
3
Líšeň II
Líšeň II
16 8 6 2 27:14
30
4
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
16 9 3 4 36:27
30
5
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
15 9 1 5 33:18
28
6
Hranice
Hranice
16 7 2 7 20:22
23
7
Unie Hlubina
Unie Hlubina
15 6 4 5 33:30
22
8
Vítkovice
Vítkovice
15 6 4 5 21:18
22
9
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
15 6 3 6 25:19
21
10
Uherský Brod
Uherský Brod
15 6 3 6 25:25
21
11
Hodonín
Hodonín
15 6 2 7 21:18
20
12
Karviná II
Karviná II
15 6 2 7 25:25
20
13
Zlín II
Zlín II
15 5 4 6 19:23
19
14
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
15 5 2 8 17:32
17
15
Blansko
Blansko
15 3 5 7 21:33
14
16
Polanka nad Odrou
Polanka nad Odrou
15 3 3 9 16:27
12
17
Havířov
Havířov
15 2 5 8 12:24
11
18
Vsetín
Vsetín
15 3 1 11 12:33
10

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Vrchovina and Sigma Olomouc II on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Vrchovina and Sigma Olomouc II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.