Vulturii Cutezători - Iskra Stats

11.09.2026 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 11.09.2026

Stats

Vulturii Cutezători
Iskra
W
L
L
W
W
Form
L
W
W
D
L
N
Y
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
N
U
O
U
U
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Vulturii Cutezători:
Iskra:

Main Stats

Vulturii Cutezători
Last 10 games home
Iskra
Last 10 games away
2.20 Goals scored per game 1.30
1.80 Goals conceded per game 0.80
10.00% Clean sheets 40.00%
60.00% Team scored 70.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 30.00%

Win Draw Lose

Vulturii Cutezători
Last 10 games home
Iskra
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 60.00%
0.00% Draw 10.00%
50.00% Lose 30.00%
50.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
30.00% Team win first half 40.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
50.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Vulturii Cutezători
Last 10 games home
Iskra
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 40.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 40.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
40.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Vulturii Cutezători
Last 10 games home
Iskra
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 40.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 10.00%

Over Under Goals

Vulturii Cutezători
Last 10 games home
Iskra
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 10.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 60.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 90.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
60.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Vulturii Cutezători
Last 10 games home
Iskra
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
50.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Vulturii Cutezători Trends

Vulturii Cutezători trends last games.
Vulturii Cutezători games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Vulturii Cutezători haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Vulturii Cutezători have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Vulturii Cutezători have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Iskra Trends

Iskra trends last games.
Iskra games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Iskra haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.

Last Matches Vulturii Cutezători

Last Matches Iskra

Standings Moldova Liga 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Vulturii Cutezători
Vulturii Cutezători
12 8 1 3 32:21
25
2
Iskra
Iskra
12 7 1 4 25:13
22
3
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
12 5 4 3 34:23
19
4
Zimbru II
Zimbru II
12 5 1 6 21:24
16
5
Univer Comrat
Univer Comrat
12 4 3 5 24:25
15
6
Spartanii Selemet
Spartanii Selemet
12 1 2 9 18:48
5
1
Oguzsport
Oguzsport
10 5 3 2 11:9
18
2
FC Stăuceni
FC Stăuceni
9 4 3 2 14:10
15
3
Făleşti
Făleşti
9 4 2 3 12:11
14
4
FC National Ialoveni
FC National Ialoveni
10 4 1 5 12:11
13
5
Victoria Bardar
Victoria Bardar
10 2 1 7 11:19
7

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Vulturii Cutezători and Iskra on 2026-09-11, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Vulturii Cutezători and Iskra's gameplay and tactics, and much more.