Vykan - Dvůr Králové Stats
Vykan05.09.2026 09:15
H
M
S
Dvůr KrálovéMatch info:
| Time | 09:15 |
| Date | 05.09.2026 |
Stats
Vykan |
Dvůr Králové |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D L L L |
Form |
L L W D L |
|
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
N
|
|
O
U
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Vykan:
Dvůr Králové:
Main Stats
|
Vykan Last 9 games homeDvůr Králové Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.89 | Goals scored per game | 0.67 |
| 2.56 | Goals conceded per game | 3.78 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 66.67% | Team scored | 44.44% |
| 44.44% | Team scored twice | 22.22% |
| 11.11% | Scored in both halves | 11.11% |
| 77.78% | Goal in both halves | 66.67% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Vykan Last 9 games homeDvůr Králové Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Win | 11.11% |
| 11.11% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 55.56% | Lose | 88.89% |
| 33.33% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 11.11% |
| 55.56% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 88.89% |
| 22.22% | Team win first half | 11.11% |
| 22.22% | Team draw at half time | 22.22% |
| 55.56% | Team lost first half | 66.67% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Vykan Last 9 games homeDvůr Králové Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Both Teams to Score | 44.44% |
| 11.11% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | BBTS in second-half | 44.44% |
| 66.67% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 44.44% |
| 55.56% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 44.44% |
| 33.33% | Win and BTTS | 11.11% |
| 11.11% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose and BTTS | 33.33% |
Match Total Goals
|
Vykan Last 9 games homeDvůr Králové Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 2 | 22.22% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 3 | 22.22% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 4 | 22.22% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 44.44% |
| 55.56% | Match total goals 4+ | 55.56% |
Over Under Goals
|
Vykan Last 9 games homeDvůr Králové Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 77.78% | Over 2.5 goals | 77.78% |
| 55.56% | Over 3.5 goals | 55.56% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Under 2.5 goals | 22.22% |
| 44.44% | Under 3.5 goals | 44.44% |
| 77.78% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 77.78% |
| 22.22% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 33.33% |
| 22.22% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Vykan Last 9 games homeDvůr Králové Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Win HT - Win FT | 11.11% |
| 11.11% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 11.11% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 22.22% |
| 11.11% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 66.67% |
Vykan Trends
Vykan trends last games. |
| Vykan games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Vykan have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Vykan have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Vykan have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Dvůr Králové Trends
Dvůr Králové trends last games. |
| Dvůr Králové lost their last 2 games. |
| Dvůr Králové games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Dvůr Králové games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Dvůr Králové have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Vykan
31 Oct13:00

Kosmonosy 4

Vykan 1
24 Oct09:15

Vykan 1

Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1
17 Oct14:30

Vysoké Mýto 1

Vykan 0
10 Oct09:15

Vykan 0

Přepeře 5
03 Oct15:00

Trutnov 2

Vykan 1
26 Sep09:15

Vykan 0

Ústí nad Orlicí 2
23 Sep15:30

Vykan 1

Slavia Hradec Králové 3
19 Sep09:15

Vykan 2

Kolín 3
13 Sep16:00

Svitavy 0

Vykan 0
05 Sep09:15

Vykan 2

Dvůr Králové 1
Last Matches Dvůr Králové
01 Nov13:00

Turnov 4

Dvůr Králové 0
25 Oct13:30

Dvůr Králové 0

Spartak Police n/Metují 6
17 Oct14:30

Kosmonosy 1

Dvůr Králové 2
11 Oct15:00

Dvůr Králové 0

Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
03 Oct15:00

Vysoké Mýto 2

Dvůr Králové 0
27 Sep15:30

Dvůr Králové 1

Přepeře 0
19 Sep15:30

Trutnov 2

Dvůr Králové 0
13 Sep16:00

Dvůr Králové 0

Ústí nad Orlicí 1
05 Sep09:15

Vykan 2

Dvůr Králové 1
30 Aug16:00

Dvůr Králové 1

Svitavy 0
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie C
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 38:17 |
|
33 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 42:19 |
|
31 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 36:14 |
|
30 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35:19 |
|
26 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 |
|
25 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:21 |
|
22 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:11 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:15 |
|
22 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 |
|
15 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:28 |
|
14 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:29 |
|
14 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:24 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:27 |
|
11 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:40 |
|
8 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:38 |
|
5 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 15:50 |
|
3 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Vykan and Dvůr Králové on 2026-09-05, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Vykan and Dvůr Králové's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


