Vykan - Přepeře Stats
Vykan10.10.2026 09:15
H
M
S
PřepeřeMatch info:
| Time | 09:15 |
| Date | 10.10.2026 |
Stats
Vykan |
Přepeře |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L L |
Form |
W W L W W |
|
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
N
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Vykan:
Přepeře:
Main Stats
|
Vykan Last 8 games homePřepeře Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 2.75 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 62.50% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 12.50% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 75.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Vykan Last 8 games homePřepeře Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 37.50% | Win | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 62.50% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 37.50% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 62.50% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 12.50% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 25.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 62.50% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Vykan Last 8 games homePřepeře Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 62.50% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 12.50% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 62.50% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 62.50% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 37.50% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Vykan Last 8 games homePřepeře Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 40.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 50.00% |
| 37.50% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Vykan Last 8 games homePřepeře Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 87.50% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 62.50% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 12.50% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 37.50% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Vykan Last 8 games homePřepeře Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 12.50% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 12.50% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Vykan Trends
Vykan trends last games. |
| Vykan lost their last 5 games. |
| Vykan games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Vykan games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Vykan have lost their last 4 home matches. |
Přepeře Trends
Přepeře trends last games. |
| Přepeře is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Přepeře games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Přepeře games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Přepeře haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Přepeře have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Přepeře have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Přepeře have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Vykan
10 Oct09:15

Vykan 0

Přepeře 5
03 Oct15:00

Trutnov 2

Vykan 1
26 Sep09:15

Vykan 0

Ústí nad Orlicí 2
23 Sep15:30

Vykan 1

Slavia Hradec Králové 3
19 Sep09:15

Vykan 2

Kolín 3
13 Sep16:00

Svitavy 0

Vykan 0
05 Sep09:15

Vykan 2

Dvůr Králové 1
29 Aug09:30

Hlinsko 2

Vykan 1
15 Aug16:00

Letohrad 1

Vykan 4
11 Aug17:00

Vykan 0

Dukla Praha 3
Last Matches Přepeře
10 Oct09:15

Vykan 0

Přepeře 5
03 Oct09:30

Přepeře 3

Svitavy 1
27 Sep15:30

Dvůr Králové 1

Přepeře 0
19 Sep09:30

Přepeře 5

Hlinsko 0
12 Sep09:15

Slavia Hradec Králové 0

Přepeře 1
05 Sep09:30

Přepeře 8

Letohrad 1
29 Aug15:00

Chrudim II 1

Přepeře 2
26 Aug16:30

Přepeře 0

Slovan Liberec 2
22 Aug09:30

Přepeře 5

Turnov 2
16 Aug16:00

Spartak Police n/Metují 0

Přepeře 1
Standings Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie C
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 34:17 |
|
26 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:15 |
|
25 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 32:10 |
|
24 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:10 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25:18 |
|
17 |
| 7 |
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 |
|
15 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:19 |
|
13 |
| 10 |
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:21 |
|
13 |
| 11 |
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 |
|
11 |
| 12 |
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:21 |
|
11 |
| 13 |
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:21 |
|
10 |
| 14 |
|
10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:25 |
|
5 |
| 15 |
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12:37 |
|
1 |
| 16 |
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13:44 |
|
1 |


