Warta Sieradz - Mławianka Mława Stats

01.08.2026 17:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 17:00
Date 01.08.2026

Stats

Warta Sieradz
Mławianka Mława
W
W
D
W
W
Form
L
D
W
L
L
N
N
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
O
U
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Warta Sieradz:
Mławianka Mława:

Main Stats

Warta Sieradz
Last 10 games home
Mławianka Mława
Last 10 games away
1.80 Goals scored per game 1.90
1.80 Goals conceded per game 2.60
10.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
90.00% Team scored 90.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

Warta Sieradz
Last 10 games home
Mławianka Mława
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 30.00%
40.00% Draw 20.00%
30.00% Lose 50.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
30.00% Team win first half 20.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Warta Sieradz
Last 10 games home
Mławianka Mława
Last 10 games away
80.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
50.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 70.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
40.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 50.00%

Match Total Goals

Warta Sieradz
Last 10 games home
Mławianka Mława
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
60.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Warta Sieradz
Last 10 games home
Mławianka Mława
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
90.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
10.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Warta Sieradz
Last 10 games home
Mławianka Mława
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
20.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Warta Sieradz Trends

Warta Sieradz trends last games.
Warta Sieradz is undefeated in their last 5 games.
Warta Sieradz have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games.
Warta Sieradz haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Warta Sieradz haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Warta Sieradz have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games.
Warta Sieradz have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Mławianka Mława Trends

Mławianka Mława trends last games.
Mławianka Mława games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches.
Mławianka Mława have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.

Last Matches Warta Sieradz

Last Matches Mławianka Mława

Standings Poland III Liga - Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Weszlo
Weszlo
15 10 2 3 30:17
32
2
Wigry Suwałki
Wigry Suwałki
15 9 4 2 30:15
31
3
Warta Sieradz
Warta Sieradz
16 8 4 4 28:22
28
4
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
15 8 3 4 36:28
27
5
Swit
Swit
15 8 2 5 28:22
26
6
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Ząbkovia Ząbki
15 7 4 4 29:23
25
7
Wisła Płock II
Wisła Płock II
15 7 4 4 29:24
25
8
Pelikan Łowicz
Pelikan Łowicz
15 7 3 5 25:22
24
9
Olimpia Zambrów
Olimpia Zambrów
15 6 3 6 31:31
21
10
Jagiellonia II
Jagiellonia II
15 5 5 5 27:27
20
11
Widzew II
Widzew II
15 5 4 6 28:25
19
12
ŁKS Łódź II
ŁKS Łódź II
15 5 3 7 27:30
18
13
Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Elbląg
15 5 3 7 19:24
18
14
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
16 5 2 9 25:33
17
15
Polonia Lidzbark Warm.
Polonia Lidzbark Warm.
15 4 3 8 25:29
15
16
Mławianka Mława
Mławianka Mława
15 4 2 9 28:41
14
17
Troszyn
Troszyn
15 3 5 7 17:30
14
18
Łomża
Łomża
15 0 4 11 16:35
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Warta Sieradz and Mławianka Mława on 2026-08-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Warta Sieradz and Mławianka Mława's gameplay and tactics, and much more.