Wuppertaler SV - Köln II Stats
Wuppertaler SV21.02.2026 13:00
H
M
S
Köln IIMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 21.02.2026 |
Stats
Wuppertaler SV |
Köln II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W W W |
Form |
D D W W L |
|
Y
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Wuppertaler SV:
Köln II:
Main Stats
|
Wuppertaler SV Last 10 games homeKöln II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 1.90 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Wuppertaler SV Last 10 games homeKöln II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Wuppertaler SV Last 10 games homeKöln II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 90.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Wuppertaler SV Last 10 games homeKöln II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Wuppertaler SV Last 10 games homeKöln II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Wuppertaler SV Last 10 games homeKöln II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Wuppertaler SV Trends
Wuppertaler SV trends last games. |
| Wuppertaler SV is undefeated in their last 7 games. |
| Wuppertaler SV games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Wuppertaler SV games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Wuppertaler SV haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Wuppertaler SV haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Wuppertaler SV have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Wuppertaler SV have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
| Wuppertaler SV have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games. |
Köln II Trends
Köln II trends last games. |
| Köln II is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Köln II draw their last 2 games. |
| Köln II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Köln II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 13 matches. |
| Köln II haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Köln II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Köln II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 12 games. |
| Köln II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games. |
Last Matches Wuppertaler SV
06 Nov18:30

Wuppertaler SV 4

Meerbusch 3
25 Oct14:00

Sonsbeck 0

Wuppertaler SV 3
16 Oct18:30

Wuppertaler SV 1

SW Essen 0
11 Oct14:00

Scherpenberg 0

Wuppertaler SV 3
02 Oct18:30

Wuppertaler SV 4

SF Baumberg 0
19 Sep17:00

Wuppertaler SV 4

Holzheimer SG 0
15 Sep18:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1

Wuppertaler SV 1
13 Sep14:30

SC St. Tönis 2

Wuppertaler SV 1
04 Sep18:30

Wuppertaler SV 0

BW Dingden 2
30 Aug14:30

Büderich 1

Wuppertaler SV 0
Last Matches Köln II
01 Nov17:00

FC Bocholt 2

Köln II 2
24 Oct14:00

Köln II 2

Paderborn II 2
20 Oct15:00

Schalke 04 II 1

Köln II 3
16 Oct18:30

SV Rodinghausen 2

Köln II 3
11 Oct14:00

Köln II 1

Borussia Mgladbach II 2
26 Sep13:00

Köln II 4

Hilden 3
19 Sep13:00

Westfalia Rhynern 3

Köln II 2
13 Sep13:00

Köln II 1

Bergisch Gladbach 2
04 Sep18:30

Bonner SC 2

Köln II 1
01 Sep15:00

Bochum II 0

Köln II 4
Standings Germany Regionalliga - West
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 |
|
38 |
| 2 |
|
16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 32:16 |
|
35 |
| 3 |
|
16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 41:18 |
|
32 |
| 4 |
|
16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32:22 |
|
32 |
| 5 |
|
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 36:20 |
|
28 |
| 6 |
|
16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 31:26 |
|
24 |
| 7 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 30:27 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27:30 |
|
22 |
| 9 |
|
16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 36:38 |
|
21 |
| 10 |
|
16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 29:36 |
|
20 |
| 11 |
|
16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:28 |
|
20 |
| 12 |
|
15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 26:27 |
|
18 |
| 13 |
|
16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 26:38 |
|
17 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:33 |
|
15 |
| 15 |
|
16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 26:32 |
|
14 |
| 16 |
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:28 |
|
13 |
| 17 |
|
16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 24:40 |
|
11 |
| 18 |
|
16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10:32 |
|
7 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Wuppertaler SV and Köln II on 2026-02-21, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Wuppertaler SV and Köln II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.






