KF Lepenci - Trepça89 Stats
KF Lepenci04.11.2026 12:00
H
M
S
Trepça89Match info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 04.11.2026 |
Stats
KF Lepenci |
Trepça89 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L L L D |
Form |
D L W W D |
|
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
U
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
KF Lepenci:
Trepça89:
Main Stats
|
KF Lepenci Last 9 games homeTrepça89 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.56 | Goals scored per game | 1.50 |
| 1.44 | Goals conceded per game | 0.70 |
| 22.22% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 22.22% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
KF Lepenci Last 9 games homeTrepça89 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Win | 60.00% |
| 44.44% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 44.44% | Lose | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 55.56% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 22.22% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
KF Lepenci Last 9 games homeTrepça89 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 33.33% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 22.22% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 11.11% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
KF Lepenci Last 9 games homeTrepça89 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 22.22% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
KF Lepenci Last 9 games homeTrepça89 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 66.67% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 66.67% | Under 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 77.78% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 44.44% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 11.11% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
KF Lepenci Last 9 games homeTrepça89 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 11.11% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
KF Lepenci Trends
KF Lepenci trends last games. |
| KF Lepenci games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| KF Lepenci have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| KF Lepenci have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Trepça89 Trends
Trepça89 trends last games. |
| Trepça89 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Trepça89 haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Trepça89 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Trepça89 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches KF Lepenci
04 Nov12:00

KF Lepenci 1

Trepça89 1
31 Oct12:00

Ferizaj 1

KF Lepenci 0
25 Oct12:00

KF Lepenci 0

Liria Prizren 4
21 Oct13:00

Prishtina e Re 3

KF Lepenci 1
17 Oct13:00

KF Lepenci 2

FC Besa Peja 2
10 Oct13:00

Suhareka 0

KF Lepenci 0
03 Oct13:00

KF Lepenci 2

Tefik Canga 1
27 Sep15:00

KF Lepenci 0

Rilindja 1974 2
19 Sep15:00

Kika 2

KF Lepenci 1
11 Sep15:00

KF Lepenci 0

Trepça Mitrovicë 0
Last Matches Trepça89
04 Nov12:00

KF Lepenci 1

Trepça89 1
31 Oct12:00

Trepça89 1

Kika 2
25 Oct12:00

Trepça Mitrovicë 1

Trepça89 3
21 Oct13:00

Trepça89 1

Dinamo Ferizaj 0
17 Oct13:00

Mitrovica 0

Trepça89 0
11 Oct13:00

Trepça89 3

Ramiz Sadiku 1
03 Oct13:00

2 Korriku 1

Trepça89 0
26 Sep15:00

Trepça89 1

Vëllaznimi 1
19 Sep15:00

Istogu 1

Trepça89 2
11 Sep15:00

Trepça89 1

Vjosa 1
Standings Kosovo Liga E Pare
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 22:5 |
|
32 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 |
|
29 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 18:7 |
|
24 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 17:10 |
|
24 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:16 |
|
24 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:13 |
|
23 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 11:10 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:21 |
|
20 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17:12 |
|
19 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 |
|
19 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 |
|
19 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:23 |
|
13 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11:20 |
|
13 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14:20 |
|
12 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:22 |
|
12 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:16 |
|
11 |
| 17 |
|
14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10:21 |
|
10 |
| 18 |
|
14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11:20 |
|
8 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between KF Lepenci and Trepça89 on 2026-11-04, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of KF Lepenci and Trepça89's gameplay and tactics, and much more.