York United - Saint-Laurent Stats
York United10.05.2026 20:00
H
M
S
Saint-LaurentMatch info:
| Time | 20:00 |
| Date | 10.05.2026 |
Stats
York United |
Saint-Laurent |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L L W |
Form |
L D W L L |
|
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
York United:
Saint-Laurent:
Main Stats
|
York United Last 10 games homeSaint-Laurent Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.20 | Goals scored per game | 1.25 |
| 2.40 | Goals conceded per game | 3.00 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 25.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 25.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 25.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 75.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
York United Last 10 games homeSaint-Laurent Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 25.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 25.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Team draw at half time | 25.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
York United Last 10 games homeSaint-Laurent Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Both Teams to Score | 75.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 25.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 75.00% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 75.00% |
| 90.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 75.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 25.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
York United Last 10 games homeSaint-Laurent Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 25.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 25.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 25.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 25.00% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
York United Last 10 games homeSaint-Laurent Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 25.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
York United Last 10 games homeSaint-Laurent Last 4 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
York United Trends
York United trends last games. |
| York United games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| York United games have over 2.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| York United have lost their last 2 away matches. |
Saint-Laurent Trends
Saint-Laurent trends last games. |
| Saint-Laurent games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Saint-Laurent have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Saint-Laurent have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches York United
25 Oct20:00

York United 2

Atlético Ottawa 1
17 Oct00:00

Supra du Quebec 3

York United 0
12 Oct18:00

Forge 5

York United 0
07 Oct16:00

York United 1

Supra du Quebec 2
03 Oct17:00

York United 3

Cavalry FC 1
27 Sep19:00

York United 3

Pacific FC 4
24 Sep03:00

Vancouver FC 3

York United 3
20 Sep20:10

HFX Wanderers FC 4

York United 1
13 Sep20:00

York United 3

Vancouver FC 1
10 Sep00:30

York United 3

Pacific FC 3
Last Matches Saint-Laurent
12 Jul21:00

Forge 2

Saint-Laurent 1
08 Jul20:00

Saint-Laurent 1

Forge 1
10 May20:00

York United 0

Saint-Laurent 1
22 May00:00

Toronto FC 8

Saint-Laurent 1
09 May00:00

Saint-Laurent 0

Toronto FC 3
02 May23:00

HFX Wanderers FC 2

Saint-Laurent 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between York United and Saint-Laurent on 2026-05-10, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of York United and Saint-Laurent's gameplay and tactics, and much more.